Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Effretikon 2201523(56)65:32+3347 
2.FC Kempttal 1201433(45)58:27+3145 
3.SV Rümlang 3201316(44)63:34+2940 
4.FC Wallisellen 2201226(34)44:31+1338 
5.SC Hegi / SC Post 120929(55)56:52+429 
6.FC Seuzach 3207211(24)37:47-1023 
7.FC Fehraltorf 220659(37)37:59-2223 
8.FC Niederweningen 2206311(13)32:43-1121 
9.FC Tössfeld 2206311(60)40:55-1521 
10.FC Neftenbach 2204412(37)32:39-716 
11.FC Glattfelden 2204115(45)41:86-4513 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SV Rümlang 2201442(25)57:20+3746 
2.FC Affoltern a/A 3201253(27)59:24+3541 
3.FC Maur 120956(29)61:45+1632 
4.FC Greifensee 2201028(29)49:44+532 
5.FC Glattbrugg 120947(35)48:43+531 
6.FC Schlieren 220839(112)32:49-1727 
7.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2208012(86)47:65-1824 
8.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2206410(50)45:49-422 
9.FC Birmensdorf 220578(58)33:41-822 
10.FC Regensdorf 2b203710(54)31:47-1616 
11.BC Albisrieden 3204313(38)36:71-3515 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2201442(45)84:28+5646 
2.FC Hellas 1201433(38)57:30+2745 
3.FC Neumünster 2201307(33)60:34+2639 
4.FC Bosna Zürich 120965(46)64:44+2033 
5.FC Dietikon 220857(73)47:56-929 
6.Lafoes Club Portugues 120857(93)41:39+229 
7.FC Meilen 220839(26)52:46+627 
8.AC Verona Club Zurigo 120677(44)34:43-925 
9.FC Lionem ZH 2206311(55)37:51-1421 
10.SC Barcelona 1203413(56)25:59-3413 
11.CD Espanol Iberia 2201019(74)29:100-713 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Unterstrass 2181512(25)74:28+4646 
2.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1181314(41)80:43+3740 
3.SV Seebach ZH 1181134(25)81:30+5136 
4.FC Kosova 2181035(66)81:46+3533 
5.Benfica Clube de Zurique 118917(103)56:42+1428 
6.SVA Megas Alexandros 118827(89)51:53-226 
7.NK Hajduk 118729(41)56:57-123 
8.FC Galatasaray 1184311(57)36:72-3615 
9.FC Industrie Turicum 2182016(29)35:122-876 
10.FC Italo Stauffacher 1182016(33)36:93-576 
11.Sporting Clube Zürich 2R 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Fällanden 1201621(23)73:15+5850 
2.FC Schwerzenbach 1201225(33)68:27+4138 
3.FR Soccer 1201225(115)51:29+2238 
4.FC Oetwil am See 1201037(87)52:37+1533 
5.FC Embrach 220947(26)32:25+731 
6.FC Phönix Seen 320838(64)52:41+1127 
7.FC Bäretswil 1207112(97)29:67-3822 
8.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1206311(100)29:54-2518*
9.FC Rafzerfeld 2205213(29)31:54-2317 
10.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1205213(67)23:62-3917 
11.FC Bülach 2204412(40)28:57-2916 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Richterswil 1201613(38)71:12+5949 
2.SC Siebnen 3201442(15)66:31+3546 
3.FC Red Star ZH 3201235(37)61:23+3839 
4.FC Blue Stars ZH 2201127(57)68:41+2735 
5.FC Wiedikon ZH 220974(47)37:30+734 
6.FC Langnau a/A 220938(33)43:46-330 
7.FC Hausen a/A 120848(27)45:38+728 
8.FC Dietikon 3206212(37)27:42-1520 
9.FC Urdorf 2203511(37)28:54-2614 
10.FC Oberrieden 1203214(19)36:69-3311 
11.FC Wollishofen 3200317(67)22:118-963 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Langnau a/A 1201523(70)81:27+5447 
2.FC Adliswil 2201343(52)65:39+2643 
3.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1201253(126)71:34+3741 
4.FC Lachen/Altendorf 2201055(100)62:44+1835 
5.FC Affoltern a/A 220947(23)35:40-531 
6.FC Buttikon 220929(67)59:63-429 
7.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1207211(45)49:67-1823 
8.FC Wädenswil 2206410(67)43:50-722 
9.SC Siebnen 2205312(49)44:69-2518 
10.FC Wollishofen 2204511(46)36:57-2117 
11.FC Richterswil 2201217(33)19:74-555 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Dübendorf 2201622(34)96:15+8150 
2.FC Mönchaltorf 1201424(35)66:20+4644 
3.FC Fehraltorf 1201226(33)55:27+2838 
4.FC Wetzikon 2201037(34)57:50+733 
5.FC Meilen 320965(47)48:46+233 
6.FC Stäfa 2208210(26)44:47-326 
7.Racing Club ZH 1206410(28)28:46-1822 
8.FC Witikon 2207013(26)39:79-4021 
9.FC Hinwil 2206311(33)33:51-1821 
10.FC Uster 2205213(53)35:68-3317 
11.FC Pfäffikon 3202414(24)20:72-5210 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Meilen 1201712(37)83:12+7152 
2.FC Pfäffikon 2201523(18)72:18+5447 
3.FC Bauma 1201216(53)62:47+1537 
4.FC Herrliberg 2201118(21)47:45+234 
5.FC Italia Zurigo 1209011(60)47:58-1127 
6.FC Gossau 3208210(25)37:63-2626 
7.FC Männedorf 2207310(63)37:41-424 
8.FC Uster 3207112(29)36:57-2122 
9.FC Egg 2206310(51)33:49-1621 
10.FC Neumünster 1206014(54)37:67-3018 
11.FC Küsnacht 3203215(40)34:68-3411 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Oberglatt 1201712(30)78:19+5952 
2.FC Oetwil am See 2201424(40)102:60+4244 
3.FC Schwamendingen 2201208(42)95:61+3436 
4.SC Wipkingen ZH 1201046(37)52:41+1134 
5.FC Regensdorf 220965(45)64:31+3333 
6.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3201028(23)50:65-1532 
7.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 120938(49)47:54-730 
8.FC Opfikon 2205510(56)37:62-2520 
9.BC Albisrieden 1206014(71)29:52-2318 
10.FC Volketswil 2205213(21)37:51-1417 
11.SV Seebach ZH 1200119(59)28:123-951 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.Cholfirst United 1201460(39)92:33+5948 
2.FC Weisslingen 1201253(28)62:38+2441 
3.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1201046(29)58:50+834 
4.FC Elgg 1201118(38)41:31+1034 
5.FC Newborn 1201037(58)65:48+1733 
6.FC Wiesendangen 220839(50)41:46-527 
7.FC Töss 2208111(123)45:47-225 
8.FC Winterthur 2206311(21)57:67-1021 
9.FC Oberwinterthur 2206113(54)47:69-2219 
10.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 2206113(89)45:79-3419 
11.FC Ellikon Marthalen 3204214(36)31:76-4514 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Neunkirch 1201424(44)47:21+2644 
2.FC Ramsen 1201343(21)70:30+4043 
3.FC Centro Gallego 1201235(45)56:29+2739 
4.FC Büsingen 1201046(26)48:34+1434 
5.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1201028(51)67:60+732 
6.FC Lohn 120938(54)51:39+1230 
7.FC Feuerthalen 220848(48)35:38-328 
8.Cholfirst United 2208210(34)36:43-726 
9.FC Thayngen 2206311(42)32:43-1121 
10.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1202513(36)43:74-3111 
11.FC Anadolu 98 1201217(75)26:100-745