Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Elgg 2141022(38)58:24+3432 
2.SC Veltheim 314932(3)65:30+3530 
3.FC Büsingen 214905(106)39:32+727 
4.FC Stein am Rhein 114815(30)42:38+425 
5.SV Schaffhausen 314635(36)25:21+421 
6.FC Neunkirch 214527(25)29:35-617 
7.FC Schleitheim 2142210(18)23:46-238 
8.FC Beringen 2140113(26)20:75-551 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Engstringen 3141211(4)70:21+4937 
2.FC Wollishofen 3b14815(28)44:38+625 
3.FC Wollerau 314725(21)47:45+223 
4.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 114725(93)44:30+1423 
5.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 214626(15)32:34-220 
6.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 314518(27)22:37-1516 
7.FC Tuggen 2143110(16)23:46-2310 
8.FC Rüti 3142210(12)23:54-318 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Tetova 1161321(21)85:26+5941 
2.FC United Zürich 2161114(31)87:33+5434 
3.FC Engstringen 316916(56)55:47+828 
4.AC Palermo 116646(29)49:46+322 
5.SV Höngg 316637(29)46:61-1521 
6.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 316547(16)37:46-919 
7.FC Red Star ZH 416538(33)36:53-1718 
8.FC Sporting 93 116439(15)42:54-1215 
9.FC Altstetten 3162113(31)27:98-717 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Zürich-Affoltern 3141202(33)49:18+3136 
2.FC Hard Zürich 1141013(29)52:21+3131 
3.FC Srbija ZH 214833(19)55:33+2227 
4.FC Mezopotamya 114734(51)48:35+1321*
5.FC Schlieren 314617(60)30:31-119 
6.FC Turkuaz Zürich 314509(60)30:42-1215 
7.FC Stade Marocain 1142111(123)20:62-427 
8.FC Hakoah ZH 1141112(15)25:67-424 
9.US Avellino Zurigo 1R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Thur United 1141121(34)56:25+3135 
2.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1141013(16)53:22+3131 
3.FC Bassersdorf 314923(18)52:24+2829 
4.FC Fällanden 214545(13)34:30+419 
5.FC Wald 28503(24)26:20+615 
6.FC Kloten 314437(24)38:36+215 
7.FC Schwamendingen 414428(17)31:51-2014 
8.FC Ellikon Marthalen 28116(4)9:28-194 
9.FC Buchs-Dällikon 1140113(23)13:76-631 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Uitikon 213913(8)39:22+1728 
2.FC Freienbach 313733(13)38:16+2224 
3.FC Wollerau 213715(8)23:20+322 
4.FC Wädenswil 313454(7)31:28+317 
5.FC Einsiedeln 313427(11)28:45-1714 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 313427(44)38:43-514 
7.FC Buttikon 313336(18)24:39-1512 
8.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 27114(4)11:19-84 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Zollikon 2121101(13)50:15+3533 
2.FC Glattbrugg 212912(23)57:23+3428 
3.FC Oberwinterthur 312624(13)36:27+920 
4.FC Schwamendingen 312525(28)30:33-317 
5.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 212228(7)33:50-178 
6.FC Schwerzenbach 212228(11)27:51-248 
7.FC Kempttal 212219(35)19:53-347 
8.FC Cosenza Dübendorf 1R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.VFC Neuhausen 90 2141202(16)52:19+3336 
2.FC Stammheim 1141103(7)61:30+3133 
3.FC Diessenhofen 214734(32)35:28+724 
4.FC Herblingen 114734(37)37:31+624 
5.FC Flurlingen 214437(18)30:41-1115 
6.FC Lohn 214419(33)34:46-1213 
7.FC Ramsen 214239(24)20:40-209 
8.FC Eisenbahner Schaffhausen 141310(56)12:46-346 
9.FC Anadolu 98 2R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Turbenthal 1181620(27)96:22+7450 
2.FC Tössfeld 3181341(17)73:30+4343 
3.FC Buchs-Dällikon 1181323(32)70:28+4241 
4.FC Oberglatt 2181035(36)62:44+1833 
5.FC Räterschen 218648(37)34:44-1022 
6.FC Oberwinterthur 4185310(14)50:66-1618 
7.FC Seuzach 4185112(10)34:65-3116 
8.FC Weisslingen 2184212(23)36:71-3514 
9.FC Stammheim 2182412(10)32:90-5810 
10.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 2182313(24)35:62-279 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Hinwil 3161321(32)52:15+3741 
2.FC Tössfeld 2b161213(77)58:22+3637 
3.FC Mönchaltorf 216934(35)46:23+2330 
4.FC Russikon 216826(43)52:48+426 
5.FC Fehraltorf 216817(39)47:35+1225 
6.FC Volketswil 316556(23)34:31+320 
7.FC Oetwil am See 316538(45)29:48-1918 
8.FC Gossau 4162014(20)31:71-406 
9.FC Wetzikon 3161114(67)23:79-564 
10.FC Bäretswil 2R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.Inter Club Zurigo 1141202(44)57:16+4136 
2.FC Bassersdorf 414932(17)42:19+2330 
3.FC Rämibühl Zürich 114725(14)47:29+1823 
4.FC Wülflingen 214716(17)43:48-522 
5.FC Albania 114635(41)39:33+621 
6.FC Unterstrass 314626(24)35:40-520 
7.FC Embrach 3143110(15)25:41-1610 
8.SC Post Winterthur 1140014(29)17:79-620