Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren - Gruppe 1

1.FC Uster10802(6)40:11+2924 
2.FC Stäfa10613(29)30:18+1219 
3.FC Meilen10604(10)34:12+2218 
4.FC Cosenza Dübendorf 10424(23)24:25-114 
5.FC Kloten10325(13)26:39-1311 
6.FC Maur 10019(4)10:59-491 
7.FC Opfikon R 0000(0)0:000 

Senioren - Gruppe 2

1.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil141202(6)42:13+2936 
2.FC Dielsdorf 141103(7)50:21+2933 
3.FC Kosova141013(25)60:22+3831 
4.FC Oberglatt14626(31)42:31+1120 
5.FC Schlieren14527(26)28:35-717 
6.FC Niederweningen 14518(22)31:42-1116 
7.FC Birmensdorf14329(17)31:55-2411 
8.FC Engstringen140014(26)13:78-650 

Senioren - Gruppe 3

1.FC Morava 10901(26)33:17+1627 
2.FC Republika Srpska b10505(19)25:24+115 
3.FC Uitikon10415(2)25:28-313 
4.FC Galatasaray 10415(19)30:29+113 
5.FC Bosna Zürich10406(6)26:30-412 
6.SD Compostela10307(8)24:35-119 
7.SVA Megas Alexandros R 0000(0)0:000 

Senioren - Gruppe 4

1.FC Weisslingen14932(12)36:21+1530 
2.SC Hegi Winterthur 14923(10)42:18+2429 
3.FC Stammheim14734(6)35:29+624 
4.FC Ellikon Marthalen14545(13)29:26+319 
5.SC Veltheim b14545(14)26:23+319 
6.Cholfirst United14617(22)35:34+119 
7.FC Seuzach 14536(17)28:43-1518 
8.SC Post Winterthur140014(4)21:58-370 

Senioren - Gruppe 5

1.FC Oberwinterthur 141112(17)63:18+4534 
2.FC Rafzerfeld 141013(18)47:15+3231 
3.VFC Neuhausen 9014914(14)51:25+2628 
4.FC Wiesendangen 14716(21)34:43-922 
5.Sporting Club Schaffhausen14536(12)21:33-1218 
6.FC Tössfeld a14337(14)32:46-1412 
7.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen143110(24)20:47-2710 
8.FC Wülflingen141111(20)14:55-414 

Senioren - Gruppe 6

1.FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon12813(9)34:19+1525 
2.FC Wagen12741(11)40:15+2525 
3.FC Rüti12525(8)26:30-417 
4.Team Mönchaltorf-Egg12435(14)20:22-215 
5.FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi12426(24)25:30-514 
6.FC Gossau 12327(4)29:39-1011 
7.FC Bauma12246(12)24:43-1910 

Senioren - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wollerau12912(7)39:26+1328 
2.FC Linth 04 12723(23)33:27+623 
3.FC Netstal12714(7)29:21+822 
4.FC Uznach *12606(24)37:27+1018 
5.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon12417(15)32:36-413 
6.Siebnen-Buttikon12417(31)26:33-713 
7.FC Oberrieden122010(6)21:47-266 

Senioren - Gruppe 8

1.FC Unterstrass b12903(11)31:10+2127 
2.FC Hard Zürich12633(10)23:10+1321 
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich12534(14)19:17+218 
4.Neumünster-Witikon12525(13)26:26017 
5.FC Seefeld ZH 12435(7)17:23-615 
6.FC Dübendorf 12345(27)24:27-313 
7.AC Verona Club Zurigo 12219(10)12:39-277