Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Runde 2 - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Do 30.08.2012
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
3
5
Di 11.09.2012
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
0
1
Mi 12.09.2012
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
1
2
Do 13.09.2012
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
7
2
Fr 14.09.2012
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
4
0
Sa 15.09.2012
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
0
2
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1 (4.)
FC Srbija ZH 1 (3.)
1
9
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
0
4
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
1
3
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
2
6
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
2
1
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
1
2
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
0
3
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2. Int.)
0
3
FC Effretikon 1 (2.)
FC Tössfeld 1 (4.)
1
0
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
5
2
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
4
6
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
2
0
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
0
2
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
BC Albisrieden 2 (4.)
2
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2 (4.)
FC Egg 1 (4.)
7
0
FC Schleitheim 1 (4.)
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
1
0
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
1
3
Di 25.09.2012
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
6
4
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
3
1

Runde 1 - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Do 09.08.2012
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
FC Schleitheim 1 (4.)
3
5
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
0
2
Cholfirst United 2 (4.)
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
1
3
Fr 10.08.2012
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
7
4
Sa 11.08.2012
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
2
5
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
2
6
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
0
2
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
5
6
FC Fällanden 1 (3.)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
2
6
So 12.08.2012
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
7
0
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
1
4
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
3
2
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (4.)
3
1
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
SC Hegi Winterthur 1 (4.)
4
0
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
FC Effretikon 1 (2.)
6
7
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
11
12
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
FC Srbija ZH 1 (3.)
8
9
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
FC Richterswil 1 (5.)
2
0
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2 (4.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (2.)
5
1
FC Newborn 1 (4.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2. Int.)
0
2
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 (3.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
0
5
FC Turbenthal 1 (4.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
1
7
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
FC Thur United 1 (4.)
14
1
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Hellas 1 (4.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
1
5
FC Lionem ZH 2 (5.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Morava 1 (4.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
1
4
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
Racing Club ZH 2 (4.)
5
0
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
3
1
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
3
2
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1 (3.)
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
0
9
FC Tetova 1 (3.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
1
7
FC Italia Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
1
4
FC Uitikon 1 (4.)
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
1
6
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (5.)
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
0
2
FC Wädenswil 1 (3.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
2
4
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
2
6
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
0
6
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Maur 1 (4.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
1
2
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
1
5
FC Lohn 1 (4.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
1
8
FC Oetwil am See 2 (4.)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
6
7
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (3.)
FC Adliswil 1 (2. Int.)
1
0
SVA Megas Alexandros 1 (4.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
0
11
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 (3.)
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1 (4.)
5
7
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
5
3