Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren D

Mi 19.09.2012
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uitikon (J D/9 3/3)
8
9
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
4
6
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
0
1
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Veltheim a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FCS Munotplayers FE-12 a (Jun.D/9)
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
22
0
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberglatt c (J D/9 3/3)
6
0
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
12
0
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
6
4
FC Fällanden (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
2
1
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Winterthur FE-12 (bis 2019) (FE-12)
0
4
FC Zürich Frauen D-Talents (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
FC Zürich LetziKids FE-12 b (J D/9 3/3)
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE-12a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
SC Hegi Winterthur (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
0
6
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
4
6
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
4
0
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
11
10
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Hinwil a (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
Do 20.09.2012
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
5
1
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
Sa 22.09.2012
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
Mi 26.09.2012
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.D/9)
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
Do 27.09.2012
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
2
3

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren D

Mo 20.08.2012
FC Beringen b (J D/9 3/3)
SC Hegi Winterthur (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
Di 28.08.2012
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
Mi 29.08.2012
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC United Zürich a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Zürich Frauen D-Talents (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
10
1
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
FC Winterthur FE-12 (bis 2019) (FE-12)
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
21
2
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
16
1
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
8
5
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
1
13
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (J D/9 3/3)
8
0
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
0
8
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
SC Hettlingen  (J D/9 3/3)
8
1
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b (J D/9 3/3)
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FC Fällanden (J D/9 3/3)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
9
8
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Bäretswil (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Weisslingen b (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
FC Lionem ZH b (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
7
4
Benfica Clube de Zurique a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
7
8
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
FC Industrie Turicum b (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
SV Rümlang a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
2
7
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Hinwil a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
1
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neumünster (J D/9 3/3)
12
1
FC Töss b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
1
0
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
AC Palermo (J D/9 3/3)
15
2
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
12
0
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
6
7
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
Mi 05.09.2012
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uitikon (J D/9 3/3)
2
3