Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Fr 14.09.2012
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/M)
0
6
Mo 17.09.2012
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
1
6
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
1
4
FC Kloten (Sen.30+/P)
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
7
2
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
3
4
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
4
0
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
2
4
Di 18.09.2012
Neumünster-Witikon (Sen)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Sen.30+/P)
0
8
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
0
3
F
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
4
3
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
1
3
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
2
5
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
0
1
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/M)
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
7
6
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
4
3
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
0
2
FC Urdorf (Sen.30+/P)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
2
6
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/M)
2
0
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
0
6
FC Linth 04  (Sen.30+)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
3
1
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
10
0
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
10
0
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
1
3
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
1
2
FC Morava  (Sen.30+/P)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
4
2
Mi 19.09.2012
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
5
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
FC Industrie Turicum  (Sen.30+)
2
6

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Fr 24.08.2012
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
0
5
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+/P)
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
1
2
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
8
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
NK Croatia ZH (Sen.30+)
5
2
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
3
4
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
8
0
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
4
5
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
FC Tetova  (Sen)
5
1
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/M)
FC Turkuaz Zürich (Sen.30+)
6
2
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
2
1
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+/P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
F
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
1
5
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
8
7
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Adliswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Linth 04  (Sen.30+)
1
3
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Sen.30+)
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
7
0
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/P)
3
5
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
8
1
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
5
3
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
4
0
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
5
3
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
7
1
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
4
0
FC Tuggen (Sen.30+)
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
2
6
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
2
0
Sa 25.08.2012
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Industrie Turicum  (Sen.30+)
0
10
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
2
1
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
5
6
Mo 27.08.2012
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+/P)
1
5
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
0
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
1
2
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
5
4
Di 28.08.2012
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
FC Morava  (Sen.30+/P)
3
4