Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wollishofen 1221282(41)54:21+3344 
2.FC Langnau a/A 1229103(89)38:32+637 
3.FC Buttikon 1221048(45)55:44+1134 
4.FC Thalwil 222877(32)45:36+931 
5.FC Wollerau 1229310(42)35:38-330 
6.FC Horgen 222868(59)28:27+130 
7.FC Wädenswil 122859(58)37:42-529 
8.FC Adliswil 122778(63)36:30+628 
9.FC Freienbach 222769(43)30:47-1727 
10.FC Richterswil 1227510(43)30:37-726 
11.SC Siebnen 1226610(65)36:44-824 
12.FC Einsiedeln 2224711(47)23:49-2619 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Srbija ZH 1221642(103)80:32+4852 
2.FC Schlieren 1221156(105)61:53+838 
3.FC Birmensdorf 1221075(92)51:38+1337 
4.FC Niederweningen 122976(46)49:37+1234 
5.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 222967(29)45:42+333 
6.FC Engstringen 122967(69)59:58+133 
7.BC Albisrieden 222958(65)40:39+132 
8.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 222769(44)37:46-927 
9.FC Altstetten 2227411(44)46:47-125 
10.FC Industrie Turicum 122679(63)33:42-925 
11.FC Affoltern a/A 3226214(24)35:56-2120 
12.FC Thalwil 3223118(67)26:72-4610 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC YF Juventus 2221336(55)59:35+2442 
2.SC Zollikon 1221255(52)51:39+1241 
3.FC Männedorf 1221255(70)42:30+1241 
4.SV Höngg 2229310(44)37:33+430 
5.FC Fällanden 122859(40)33:42-929 
6.FC Morava 122859(68)45:50-529 
7.Racing Club ZH 222778(54)39:43-428 
8.FC Witikon 1228410(55)42:43-128 
9.FC Meilen 1228410(65)43:39+428 
10.FC Egg 122769(52)39:43-427 
11.FC Unterstrass 2227312(67)29:49-2024 
12.FC Küsnacht 2227213(49)37:50-1323 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Pfäffikon 1221624(51)72:24+4850 
2.FC Zürich-Affoltern 1221525(87)68:42+2647 
3.FC Volketswil 1221264(120)54:35+1942 
4.FC Russikon 1221228(68)41:31+1038 
5.FC Bülach 122976(92)54:42+1234 
6.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 122949(79)39:33+631 
7.NK Croatia ZH 1228311(96)39:55-1627 
8.FC Wald 1228212(51)36:49-1326 
9.FC Rüti 2227213(54)47:73-2623 
10.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3226511(94)53:56-323 
11.FC Gossau 2226412(56)44:66-2222 
12.FC Hinwil 1222515(71)24:65-4111 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Embrach 1221282(59)51:28+2344 
2.SV Rümlang 1221354(81)49:28+2144 
3.FC Kloten 1221237(61)60:44+1639 
4.FC Dielsdorf 1221156(54)62:39+2338 
5.FC Rafzerfeld 1221156(56)46:32+1438 
6.FC Wallisellen 1221156(63)65:44+2138 
7.FC Glattfelden 1221066(82)56:43+1336 
8.FC Glattal Dübendorf 122859(110)33:38-529 
9.FC Oberglatt 1227213(87)41:58-1723 
10.FC Dübendorf 2226016(39)32:60-2818 
11.SC Veltheim 2225314(47)38:69-3118 
12.FC Effretikon 2221318(72)19:69-506 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Oberwinterthur 1221732(55)75:31+4454 
2.FC Wiesendangen 1221453(26)64:29+3547 
3.SV Schaffhausen 2221237(68)60:49+1139 
4.FC Thayngen 1221165(84)66:46+2039 
5.FC Diessenhofen 1221039(53)49:47+233 
6.FC Ellikon Marthalen 1229310(48)49:48+130 
7.Cholfirst United 1228410(75)53:59-628 
8.FC Schleitheim 1229013(39)47:62-1527 
9.FC Phönix Seen 2227411(62)37:55-1825 
10.FC Seuzach 2226511(59)46:58-1223 
11.FC Räterschen 1225215(65)28:54-2617 
12.FC Neunkirch 1223415(58)26:62-3613