Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Schwamendingen a10802(32)47:17+3024 
2.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a10712(9)40:24+1622 
3.FC Wädenswil a10541(20)37:17+2019 
4.FC Küsnacht10532(8)30:19+1118 
5.FC United Zürich10451(7)37:24+1317 
6.FC Dietikon10343(18)24:23+113 
7.FC Thalwil b10316(17)23:35-1210 
8.SC YF Juventus b10316(31)32:38-610 
9.FC Red Star ZH b10226(17)15:33-188 
10.FC Altstetten 10136(9)17:36-196 
11.FC Schlieren 10208(17)13:49-366 
12.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH bR 0000(0)0:000 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Uster a11830(9)37:10+2727 
2.FC Bülach a11830(13)54:13+4127 
3.FC Meilen11812(5)34:14+2025 
4.FC Bassersdorf a11515(7)23:30-716 
5.FC Embrach b11515(24)26:40-1416 
6.SV Schaffhausen a11344(4)23:32-913 
7.FC Wiesendangen a11416(4)20:29-913 
8.FC Wetzikon a11344(8)21:26-513 
9.FC Greifensee *11335(7)29:25+412 
10.FC Stäfa a11326(8)24:24011 
11.FC Seuzach a11218(2)13:27-147 
12.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon11128(23)14:48-345 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 22.06.2013
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a
FC Engstringen
3
0
F
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a
FC United Zürich
3
8
So 23.06.2013
FC Wiedikon ZH
FC Red Star ZH b
6
1
FC Engstringen
FC Wädenswil a
0
3
FC Dietikon
FC Thalwil b
3
0
F

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a111100(5)44:4+4033 
2.FC Meilen11812(4)42:18+2425 
3.FC United Zürich11623(30)44:17+2720 
4.FC Dietikon11542(6)25:20+519 
5.FC Wädenswil a11542(7)31:15+1619 
6.FC Wiedikon ZH11425(9)29:27+214 
7.FC Küsnacht11416(7)24:30-613 
8.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a11407(2)33:55-2212 
9.FC Stäfa a11335(21)23:26-312 
10.FC Engstringen11317(21)19:39-2010 
11.FC Thalwil b11227(15)21:60-398 
12.FC Red Star ZH b11029(38)14:38-242 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bassersdorf a11911(13)30:12+1828 
2.SC YF Juventus b11803(27)37:16+2124 
3.FC Bülach a11704(26)29:27+221 
4.FC Wallisellen a11524(1)24:21+317 
5.FC Glattfelden11524(1)28:26+217 
6.FC Wetzikon a11524(17)31:15+1617 
7.FC Dübendorf 11515(4)27:39-1216 
8.FC Wiesendangen a11425(13)28:28014 
9.FC Greifensee *11326(8)18:22-411 
10.Team Fehraltorf/Russikon11326(10)31:38-711 
11.FC Embrach b11218(13)20:48-287 
12.SV Schaffhausen a11137(15)21:32-116