Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Runde 2 - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Do 12.09.2013
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
1
6
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
2
5
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
3
1
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (3.)
3
5
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
8
9
nE
Fr 13.09.2013
FC Anadolu 98 1 (4.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
0
15
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
FC Turbenthal 1 (4.)
3
2
Sa 14.09.2013
FC Hard Zürich 1 (5.)
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
0
13
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.)
FC Srbija ZH 1 (2.)
2
0
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (5.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1 (4.)
FC Töss 1 (3.)
0
5
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
FC Stäfa 1 (2.)
1
7
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2. Int.)
0
7
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
6
2
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
4
1
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Räterschen 1 (4.)
9
7
nE
FC Fällanden 1 (3.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
Racing Club ZH 2 (4.)
2
1
CD Espanol Iberia 1 (4.)
US Virtus Badolato 1 (4.)
7
1
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
FC Küsnacht 1 (3.)
0
5
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2 (3.)
4
3
nE
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
5
1
FC Buchs-Dällikon 1 (4.)
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
2
5
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2.)
1
2
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (4.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (2.)
9
10
nE
FC Newborn 1 (4.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
1
4
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (3.)
5
1
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
FC Tössfeld 1 (3.)
6
0
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
7
6
nE
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 (3.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
1
3
Mo 16.09.2013
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
FC Buttikon 1 (3.)
4
1
Do 26.09.2013
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
3
4
nE

Runde 1 - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Di 20.08.2013
FC Lohn 1 (4.)
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
2
3
Mi 21.08.2013
Cholfirst United 2 (4.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (2.)
3
4
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 (3.)
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
4
3
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
5
3
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2.)
7
8
nE
Do 22.08.2013
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (4.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
1
0
FC Tetova 1 (3.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
1
8
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
CD Espanol Iberia 1 (4.)
0
1
BC Albisrieden 2 (4.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.)
2
3
US Virtus Badolato 1 (4.)
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
1
0
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 (3.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Ramsen 1 (3.)
FC Newborn 1 (4.)
5
7
nE
FC Egg 1 (5.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
3
4
FC Oberrieden 1 (3.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Italia Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.)
1
2
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
FC Küsnacht 1 (3.)
3
4
nE
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
5
4
nE
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
3
5
NK Hajduk 1 (4.)
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
0
8
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Hellas 1 (4.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Thur United 1 (4.)
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
1
8
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
4
6
nE
FC Richterswil 1 (4.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
1
4
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
5
6
nE
SC Veltheim 1 (2.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (3.)
5
6
nE
FC Räterschen 1 (4.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (4.)
3
1
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
0
1
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
1
0
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
FC Tössfeld 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Maur 1 (4.)
FC Fällanden 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Buchs-Dällikon 1 (4.)
FC Adliswil 1 (2. Int.)
2
1
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
4
1
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2. Int.)
0
4
FC Bäretswil 1 (5.)
FC Turbenthal 1 (4.)
0
7
FC Hinwil 1 (4.)
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
0
6
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
2
4
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
0
8
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Schleitheim 1 (5.)
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
FC Stäfa 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Oetwil am See 2 (4.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
4
5
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
2
1
FC Buttikon 1 (3.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
3
1
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Srbija ZH 1 (2.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
2
0
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1 (4.)
FC Bosna Zürich 1 (4.)
6
3
FC Morava 1 (4.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.L(F))
0
4