Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Mo 16.09.2013
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
3
5
Mi 25.09.2013
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schwerzenbach * (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Lionem ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
1
4
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
3
6
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.B P)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B P)
0
6
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 2/S)
2
1
FC Küsnacht (Jun.B P)
SV Höngg  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
nE
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
0
5
FC Wollerau (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
8
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B P)
6
5
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
9
2
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC United Zürich  (Jun.B P)
6
5
nE
Team Oberglatt-Rümlang a (Jun.B P)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
FC Männedorf  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dietikon (Jun.B 1/S)
0
6
FC Adliswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
9
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
2
8
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dübendorf (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
3
2
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
7
nE
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
5
1
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
3
2
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
FC Kosova (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL B)
1
8
SC Zollikon (Jun.B P)
Team Region Affoltern a (CCJL B)
2
3
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (CCJL B)
1
4
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Freienbach a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Jun.B P)
0
5
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
1
8
Do 26.09.2013
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
4

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

So 18.08.2013
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
nE
Di 27.08.2013
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
5
4
Mi 28.08.2013
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Gossau  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
Industrie-Wipkingen Züri a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC United Zürich  (Jun.B P)
0
5
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Lionem ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
1
8
FC Urdorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schwerzenbach * (Jun.B 2/S)
3
6
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
1
2
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
11
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
2
7
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Männedorf  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.B P)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
4
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
8
1
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
9
5
FC Altstetten  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
2
5
Team Region Affoltern a (CCJL B)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
4
0
FC Adliswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.B P)
5
2
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
FC Wollerau (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
8
7
nE
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
FC Horgen a (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
1
6
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
4
5
SC Zollikon (Jun.B P)
FC Rüti a (CCJL B)
7
1
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Oberglatt-Rümlang a (Jun.B P)
1
8
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Egg (Jun.B 2/S)
0
5
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon (Jun.B P)
3
0
F
Team Siebnen-Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
4
5
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
2
13
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
7
8
nE
AC Palermo (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B P)
1
2
nV
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
1
10
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
1
17
Di 03.09.2013
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Glattbrugg a (CCJL B)
3
2
Mi 04.09.2013
FC Hinwil  (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5