Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren C

Mi 18.09.2013
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C P)
3
2
Di 24.09.2013
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
7
4
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bülach a (Jun.C P)
1
5
Mi 25.09.2013
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
2
1
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bassersdorf a* (CCJL C)
1
9
Do 26.09.2013
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C 1/S)
13
1
Mi 02.10.2013
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
2
4
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
3
1
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C P)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.C 2/S)
7
0
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
0
9
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
4
FC Buchs-Dällikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
3
0
F
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
2
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C P)
8
7
nE
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C P)
1
13
Team Effretikon/Kempttal c* (J/9er)
SV Rümlang (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
4
7
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
4
5
nE
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
6
7
nE
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC United Zürich a (CCJL C)
3
8
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Schlieren (Jun.C 1/S)
4
3
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
7
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.C P)
2
3
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C P)
3
2
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
1
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
FC Meilen (Jun.C 1/S)
3
1
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
2
1
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
6
0
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
4
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
7
2
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
2
4
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
0
1

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren C

Do 29.08.2013
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC United Zürich a (CCJL C)
2
10
Mo 02.09.2013
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 2/S)
4
6
nE
Di 03.09.2013
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten c (Jun.C 1/S)
0
11
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C P)
3
2
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
0
11
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
4
Mi 04.09.2013
FC Meilen (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Zollikon a (CCJL C)
5
2
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
5
6
nE
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C 1/S)
5
6
nE
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
2
4
FC Lionem ZH  (J/9er)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
0
3
Reiat United b (J/9er)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
0
20
FC Hausen a/A a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C P)
3
6
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
8
2
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 1/S)
5
2
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
6
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 2/S)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
8
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
7
Team Effretikon/Kempttal c* (J/9er)
FC Stein am Rhein a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
2
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
1
10
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
5
0
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
0
7
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b (Jun.C 1/S)
3
1
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
6
3
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
3
5
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
0
5
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
7
5
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
0
FC Turbenthal (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 1/S)
2
6
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
8
3
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
1
2
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Uitikon (Jun.C 2/S)
2
0
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
5
FC Greifensee a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Rümlang (Jun.C 1/S)
1
5
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
6
7
nE
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
7
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
11
0
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
0
3
F
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (CCJL C)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C P)
2
6
FC Wollerau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
1
9
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 1/S)
2
8