Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren D

Mi 11.09.2013
FC Fällanden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
Mi 18.09.2013
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
7
3
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FCS Munotplayers FE-12 a (Jun.D/9)
FC Beringen b (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Räterschen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
5
2
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Winterthur FE-12 (bis 2019) (FE-12)
6
7
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
SC Veltheim a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Hinwil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
9
3
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
7
6
FC Stein am Rhein a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE-12a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberglatt a* (J D/9 3/3)
12
0
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
Do 19.09.2013
FC Zürich LetziKids FE-12 b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
Mo 23.09.2013
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
Di 24.09.2013
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
Mi 25.09.2013
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Zürich Frauen D-Talents (J D/9 3/3)
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
Mo 30.09.2013
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
10
Mi 02.10.2013
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
3
6
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Hegi Winterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
Mo 21.10.2013
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren D

Di 27.08.2013
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Ramsen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
FC Effretikon a (Jun.D/9)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
Mi 28.08.2013
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
2
9
FC Uitikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Adliswil a (Jun.D/9)
12
2
FC Industrie Turicum b (J D/9 3/3)
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
4
0
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Fällanden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
5
0
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberglatt a* (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
SV Rümlang a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stein am Rhein a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Räterschen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Büsingen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
Benfica Clube de Zurique b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
12
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Hausen a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Hinwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
7
3
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Töss b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
11
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.D/9)
5
3
SC Hegi Winterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
7
3
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
6
7
FC Zürich Frauen D-Talents (J D/9 3/3)
SC Wipkingen ZH (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.C 2/S)
14
0
Do 29.08.2013
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
5
0
Mo 02.09.2013
FC Mönchaltorf b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
Mi 04.09.2013
FC Lionem ZH (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
FC Engstringen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
3
6
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
0
6
FC United Zürich a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neumünster  (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
6
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
14
1
Mi 11.09.2013
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2