Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Senioren

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Di 17.09.2013
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Morava  (Sen.30+/P)
6
7
nE
Mo 23.09.2013
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
F
FC Kloten (Sen.30+/P)
FC Galatasaray  (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.30+)
4
5
nE
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+)
2
3
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.30+)
SD Compostela (Sen.40+/P)
4
3
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen  (Sen.30+)
5
3
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
NK Hajduk (Sen.30+)
4
1
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+)
5
0
Di 24.09.2013
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
FC Uster (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
FC Altstetten  (Sen.30+)
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
3
1
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
3
1
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
5
6
nE
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/P)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/P)
1
6
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+/P)
1
2
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
3
5
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/P)
3
6
nE
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Uitikon (Sen.30+)
6
0
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (Sen.50+/7)
6
4
nE
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
5
4
nE
FC Italia Zurigo  (Sen.30+)
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Urdorf (Sen.30+/P)
FC Meilen (Sen.30+/P)
2
0
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
6
1
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
3
1
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/M)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
5
3
NK Croatia ZH  (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
8
9
nE
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
7
6
nE
Mi 25.09.2013
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
2
5
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
FC Industrie Turicum  (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/M)
5
3

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Fr 23.08.2013
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/P)
1
6
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Sen.40+)
3
2
Sa 24.08.2013
FC Uitikon (Sen.30+)
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon (Sen.30+)
1
15
FC Seefeld ZH  (Sen.30+)
FC Wollerau (Sen.30+)
5
6
nE
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+/P)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+/P)
1
8
SD Compostela (Sen.40+/P)
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
2
3
FC Italia Zurigo  (Sen.30+)
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
Mo 26.08.2013
FC Galatasaray  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
8
7
nE
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
0
1
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+)
1
5
Di 27.08.2013
FC Neunkirch (Sen.30+)
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
2
6
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
FC Adliswil  (Sen.30+)
8
1
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.30+)
NK Croatia ZH  (Sen.30+)
2
3
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+)
0
2
FC Tuggen (Sen.30+)
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Altstetten  (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
2
0
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
2
5
FC Affoltern a/A  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
8
6
nE
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
3
4
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Morava  (Sen.30+/P)
5
6
nE
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
4
1
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
7
5
nE
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
Neumünster-Witikon (Sen)
3
2
FC Seuzach  (Sen.30+)
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
1
6
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
8
0
FC Rafzerfeld  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
F
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
1
3
FC Dietikon (Sen.30+)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
3
4
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
3
6
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+/P)
2
5
FC Schlieren (Sen.30+/M)
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
1
7
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
FC Linth 04  (Sen.30+)
7
6
nE
FC Kloten (Sen.30+/P)
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
8
7
nE
FC Rüti GL  (Sen.30+)
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
2
3