Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Zwischenrunde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Di 05.11.2013
FC Horgen a (Sen.40+)
FC Schlieren (Sen.40+)
6
5
nE
AC Palermo (Sen.40+/P)
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
3
0
F

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Mo 19.08.2013
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil  (Sen.40+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Sen.40+/P)
2
0
Uznach (Sen.40+/P)
SV Rümlang a (Sen.40+/P)
6
5
nE
Di 20.08.2013
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.40+)
FC Linth 04 a (Sen.40+)
4
3
FC Kempttal-Wislig (Sen.40+)
FC Rot Weiss Winikon  (Sen.40+)
2
5
nE
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Vet.)
Buchs/Dällikon-Hard (Sen.40+)
7
0
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
FC Weesen (Vet.)
2
1
FC Wiesendangen  (Sen.40+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
2
0
FC Glattbrugg a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Horgen a (Sen.40+)
2
4
FC Birmensdorf  (Sen.40+)
FC Bassersdorf a (Sen.40+/P)
11
12
nE
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
FC Stäfa (Sen.40+)
3
0
FC Volketswil a (Sen.40+)
FC Schwerzenbach (Sen.40+)
4
0
FC Töss a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Unterstrass  (Sen.40+)
2
1
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.40+)
FC Eschenbach-Wagen a (Sen.40+)
0
2
FC Meilen  (Sen.40+)
FC Gossau (Sen.40+)
3
2
Sportclub M (Sen.40+)
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
2
3
FC Wallisellen (Sen.40+/M)
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
0
1
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
FC Uster a (Sen.40+)
3
1
FC Niederweningen a (Sen.40+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.40+)
5
0
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Sen.40+)
FC Glarus (Vet.P)
4
0
FC Bauma (Sen.40+)
Team Fällanden-Maur (Sen.40+)
3
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (Sen.40+/M)
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
4
0
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
FC Kloten (Sen.40+/M)
12
11
nE
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Greifensee a (Sen.40+/P)
3
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.40+)
3
1
FC Dietikon a (Sen.40+)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a (Sen.40+/P)
2
1
FC Bülach (Sen.40+/P)
FC Regensdorf (Sen.40+)
1
5
FC Einsiedeln a (Sen.40+)
FC Thalwil a (Sen.40+)
0
4
Mi 21.08.2013
Grasshopper Club Zürich a (Sen.40+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Sen.40+/M)
4
3
nE
Fr 23.08.2013
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.40+)
FC Freienbach a (Sen.40+/P)
0
5
Sa 24.08.2013
SV Höngg  (Sen.50+/11)
FC Richterswil a (Sen.40+/M)
8
1
FC Zürich a (Sen.40+)
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
5
0
FC Galatasaray a (Sen.40+)
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
0
6
SV Seebach ZH a (Sen.40+)
FC Wädenswil a (Sen.40+/M)
0
7
BC Albisrieden a (Sen.40+)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Sen.40+/P)
5
3
nE
FC Altstetten a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Rüti  (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
FC Italia Zurigo  (Sen.40+)
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
0
2
FC Seefeld ZH a (Sen.40+)
FC Schlieren (Sen.40+)
0
6
FC Srbija ZH a (Sen.40+/M)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
3
0
F
AC Palermo (Sen.40+/P)
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
4
0
Mo 26.08.2013
FC Industrie Turicum a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
5
0