Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wädenswil 1221741(37)53:22+3155 
2.FC Buttikon 1221435(42)59:37+2245 
3.FC Thalwil 222976(45)37:30+734 
4.FC Adliswil 1221048(77)50:33+1734 
5.FC Urdorf 122877(87)41:40+131 
6.FC Freienbach 2228410(47)39:42-328 
7.FC Horgen 222778(74)30:34-428 
8.FC Wollerau 122769(47)54:57-327 
9.FC Hausen a/A 1228014(48)38:61-2324 
10.FC Altstetten 222589(40)41:44-323 
11.FC Langnau a/A 1224711(73)32:54-2219 
12.FC Richterswil 1224513(30)30:50-2017 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schlieren 1222011(52)77:22+5561 
2.FC Birmensdorf 1221921(76)73:27+4659 
3.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2221174(39)52:27+2540 
4.BC Albisrieden 2221138(56)50:51-136 
5.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 222949(54)66:39+2731 
6.FC Engstringen 122949(67)74:53+2131 
7.FC Altstetten 1229112(58)45:50-528 
8.FC Kosova 2228212(106)52:71-1926 
9.FC Morava 1227213(105)37:62-2523 
10.FC Industrie Turicum 1225512(72)29:54-2520 
11.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1226214(135)40:68-2820 
12.FC Hellas 1221120(88)18:89-714 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SV Höngg 2221453(47)62:23+3947 
2.SC Zollikon 1221363(52)51:27+2445 
3.FC Meilen 1221237(53)42:32+1039 
4.FC Witikon 1221156(42)50:27+2338 
5.FC Kloten 122976(46)50:36+1434 
6.FC Männedorf 122877(88)42:34+831 
7.Racing Club ZH 222868(45)36:39-330 
8.FC Unterstrass 122796(51)43:37+630 
9.FC Fällanden 1227411(59)31:44-1325 
10.FC Egg 1225611(49)28:45-1721 
11.FC Regensdorf 2224612(73)33:61-2818 
12.FC Wallisellen 2221219(28)17:80-635 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Zürich-Affoltern 1221723(65)75:26+4953 
2.NK Croatia ZH 1221426(36)55:42+1344 
3.FC Russikon 1221408(75)50:43+742 
4.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1221228(53)48:36+1238 
5.FC Mönchaltorf 122958(58)47:41+632 
6.FC Volketswil 122958(59)45:36+932 
7.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 222877(86)52:57-531 
8.FC Wald 1227411(59)29:44-1525 
9.FC Pfäffikon 2226610(51)45:45024 
10.FC Herrliberg 1226412(40)47:60-1322 
11.FC Rüti 2226313(59)37:65-2821 
12.FC Glattal Dübendorf 1223217(77)31:66-3511 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Wallisellen 1201622(58)63:20+4350 
2.SC Veltheim 1201613(30)66:22+4449 
3.FC Rafzerfeld 1201127(55)47:34+1335 
4.SV Rümlang 1201028(53)47:37+1032 
5.FC Niederweningen 120938(38)56:48+830 
6.FC Bülach 120938(75)42:37+530 
7.FC Neftenbach 120839(37)41:44-327 
8.FC Glattfelden 1206113(77)39:66-2719 
9.FC Dielsdorf 1204412(38)30:55-2516 
10.FC Kloten 2205015(67)31:72-4115 
11.FC Oberglatt 1204313(72)27:54-2715 
12.FC Phönix Seen 3R 0000(0)0:000 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Wiesendangen 1222011(56)79:20+5961 
2.FC Phönix Seen 2221345(55)44:27+1743 
3.Cholfirst United 1221255(62)66:40+2641 
4.FC Diessenhofen 1221039(41)42:41+133 
5.FC Tössfeld 1221039(67)49:52-333 
6.FC Ellikon Marthalen 122958(35)49:49032 
7.FC Thayngen 1229310(41)40:42-230 
8.FC Seuzach 2229310(61)41:56-1530 
9.SV Schaffhausen 2228410(68)40:44-428 
10.FC Schleitheim 1228311(64)36:39-327 
11.FC Newborn 1224414(99)45:69-2416 
12.FC Turbenthal 1221021(134)28:80-523