Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Elgg 1201901(26)98:21+7757 
2.FC Effretikon 2201514(27)60:29+3146 
3.FC Kempttal 1201415(52)57:38+1943 
4.FC Seuzach 320938(28)54:45+930 
5.FC Neftenbach 220749(19)39:54-1525 
6.SV Rümlang 220749(29)44:41+325 
7.FC Dielsdorf 2208111(91)57:56+125 
8.FC Niederweningen 2207112(36)33:53-2022 
9.FC Tössfeld 2205213(38)27:64-3717 
10.SC Veltheim 3205114(35)25:59-3416 
11.FC Fehraltorf 2204214(46)38:72-3414 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Oetwil am See 2201721(48)111:40+7153 
2.FC Gossau 2201523(23)55:29+2647 
3.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1201136(35)67:45+2236 
4.FC Fehraltorf 1201046(34)44:27+1734 
5.FC Maur 120929(34)45:43+229 
6.Racing Club ZH 120839(29)34:32+227 
7.FC Engstringen 320758(43)33:33026 
8.FC Greifensee 2206212(34)35:53-1820 
9.FC Unterstrass 3204511(33)39:61-2217 
10.SV Rümlang 3203314(34)21:71-5012 
11.FC Glattbrugg 2203314(79)25:75-5012 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Oberrieden 1201334(28)59:26+3342 
2.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2201325(42)44:28+1641 
3.FC Affoltern a/A 3201145(43)52:25+2737 
4.FC Einsiedeln 2201136(48)48:31+1736 
5.FC Birmensdorf 220947(49)45:38+731 
6.Inter Club Zurigo 120857(51)52:46+629 
7.FC Buttikon 220848(34)54:45+928 
8.SC Siebnen 220749(61)38:40-225 
9.FC Schlieren 2207310(45)42:51-924 
10.NK Hajduk 1202414(49)18:67-4910 
11.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1202216(100)23:78-558 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.CD Espanol Iberia 1201531(75)84:25+5948 
2.BC Albisrieden 1201343(51)45:27+1843 
3.FC United Zürich 2201226(43)71:42+2938 
4.FC Bosna Zürich 1201037(76)58:51+733 
5.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 120866(50)46:50-430 
6.FC Galatasaray 120848(53)50:49+128 
7.SC Wipkingen ZH 120749(69)50:49+125 
8.FC Dietikon 2207013(51)62:92-3021 
9.FC Tetova 1205213(56)60:77-1717 
10.FC Turkuaz Zürich 120379(54)48:60-1216 
11.SC Barcelona 1203116(36)26:78-5210 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.Benfica Clube de Zurique 1201811(58)72:14+5855 
2.FC Republika Srpska 1201631(32)71:21+5051 
3.FC Blue Stars ZH 2201136(36)57:30+2736 
4.CCD Lautaro-Chile 1201136(45)48:35+1336 
5.SC Siebnen 320866(35)45:46-130 
6.FC Urdorf 2207310(23)40:56-1624 
7.FC Hard Zürich 1207112(21)34:58-2422 
8.FC Küsnacht 3205411(26)38:54-1619 
9.FC Dietikon 3205312(31)30:48-1818 
10.US Avellino Zurigo 1203314(28)24:59-3512 
11.FC Industrie Turicum 2202414(33)34:72-3810 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Siebnen 1201730(28)87:19+6854 
2.FC Lachen/Altendorf 2201433(39)55:26+2945 
3.FC Thalwil 3201046(46)26:30-434 
4.FC Affoltern a/A 2201028(26)36:38-232 
5.FC Red Star ZH 320848(34)38:39-128 
6.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 320749(46)43:38+525 
7.FC Wädenswil 220659(37)34:41-723 
8.FC Adliswil 2207211(60)37:55-1823 
9.FC Langnau a/A 2205411(37)26:63-3719 
10.FC Wiedikon ZH 2205312(30)45:53-818 
11.FC Wollishofen 2203215(81)37:62-2511 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Weisslingen 1201622(28)50:12+3850 
2.FC Glattbrugg 1201325(37)52:34+1841 
3.FC Schwamendingen 2201244(69)58:29+2940 
4.FC Bassersdorf 2201163(34)51:29+2239 
5.FC Wülflingen 220938(27)52:48+430 
6.FC Hinwil 220839(47)39:48-927 
7.SC Veltheim 2207112(15)29:41-1222 
8.FR Soccer 1206311(97)50:65-1521 
9.FC Schwerzenbach 1204412(26)33:46-1316 
10.FC Glattal Dübendorf 1204214(46)29:63-3414 
11.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2204214(57)26:54-2814 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Uster 2181332(32)48:24+2442 
2.FC Wetzikon 2181314(13)55:28+2740 
3.FC Bauma 1181125(66)63:40+2335 
4.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1181035(54)62:33+2933 
5.US Virtus Badolato 118747(51)35:43-825 
6.FC Volketswil 2187110(45)34:45-1122 
7.FC Gossau 318639(34)35:45-1021 
8.FC Oetwil am See 118459(68)30:33-317 
9.FC Bäretswil 1183213(47)26:65-3911 
10.FC Hinwil 1182412(52)23:55-3210 
11.FC Thur United 1R 0000(0)0:00-3*

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Küsnacht 2201523(41)63:21+4247 
2.FC Herrliberg 2201424(24)66:25+4144 
3.FC Stäfa 2201226(34)58:43+1538 
4.FC Neumünster 1201046(29)46:33+1334 
5.FC Meilen 2201028(57)41:40+132 
6.FC Hinwil 3201028(67)53:38+1532 
7.SC Zollikon 220947(70)43:45-231 
8.FC Uster 3208111(26)29:38-925 
9.FC Männedorf 2206212(37)38:52-1420 
10.Racing Club ZH 1205114(29)38:49-1116 
11.FC Egg 2200020(36)14:105-910 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.SV Seebach ZH 1201721(59)95:20+7553 
2.FC Bülach 2201307(31)63:31+3239 
3.FC Unterstrass 2201226(35)52:27+2538 
4.FC Dübendorf 2201226(59)64:34+3038 
5.FC Embrach 2201136(41)62:31+3136 
6.FC Buchs-Dällikon 1208111(41)57:56+125 
7.FC Italia Zurigo 1208111(112)43:59-1625 
8.Lafoes Club Portugues 1207310(89)33:49-1624 
9.FC Rafzerfeld 2204610(45)32:54-2218 
10.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2205212(49)35:51-1617 
11.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3201018(58)16:140-1243 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Töss 2201811(47)78:22+5655 
2.FC Räterschen 1201532(22)62:13+4948 
3.FC Winterthur 2201244(21)83:43+4040 
4.FC Wiesendangen 220929(41)49:44+529 
5.FC Elgg 220848(54)42:56-1428 
6.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 120839(35)34:51-1727 
7.FC Wülflingen 1206311(30)37:49-1221 
8.FC Stammheim 1207013(33)44:60-1621 
9.FC Tössfeld 3205213(58)35:68-3317 
10.FC Oberwinterthur 2204313(30)31:54-2315 
11.FC Ellikon Marthalen 2204313(53)28:63-3515 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Neunkirch 1181314(23)43:22+2140 
2.FC Centro Gallego 1181314(42)42:18+2440 
3.FC Büsingen 1181224(30)53:27+2638 
4.FC Ramsen 118954(42)36:19+1732 
5.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 118936(31)34:22+1230 
6.Cholfirst United 218747(28)35:41-625 
7.FC Thayngen 2185310(57)30:39-918 
8.FC Feuerthalen 2184311(52)16:36-2015 
9.FC Lohn 1183114(37)19:51-3210 
10.VFC Neuhausen 90 1182313(23)15:48-339 
11.FC Anadolu 98 1R 0000(0)0:00-7*