Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Neunkirch 2161231(37)54:20+3439 
2.FC Kloten 3161222(30)59:13+4638 
3.FC Bassersdorf 416844(14)65:34+3128 
4.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 316727(13)58:50+823 
5.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 216628(42)38:53-1520 
6.FC Weisslingen 216619(12)31:41-1019 
7.FC Schleitheim 216619(25)32:43-1119 
8.FC Herrliberg 3165011(17)33:59-2615 
9.FC Ellikon Marthalen 3162113(38)15:72-577 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wallisellen 3161420(9)59:17+4244 
2.BC Albisrieden 316763(22)42:28+1427 
3.FC Wollerau 316583(16)32:24+823 
4.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 116727(60)34:32+223 
5.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 216565(26)34:38-421 
6.FC Engstringen 216637(39)43:37+621 
7.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 216538(12)26:41-1518 
8.FC Wollishofen 3164210(39)23:44-2114 
9.FC Rüti 3162212(25)16:48-328 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 110811(13)41:13+2825 
2.FC Embrach 310613(20)26:19+719 
3.FC Glattfelden 210604(21)38:19+1918 
4.SC Hegi / SC Post 110325(24)22:32-1011 
5.FC Bülach 310307(18)20:45-259 
6.SC Post Winterthur 110208(14)17:36-196 
7.FC Glattbrugg 3R 0000(0)0:000 
FC Wülflingen 3R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Wollerau 2181422(9)68:21+4744 
2.FC Freienbach 3181233(40)66:33+3339 
3.FC Lachen/Altendorf 3181116(56)55:34+2134 
4.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 318828(20)48:43+526 
5.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 118738(29)46:37+924 
6.FC Wädenswil 318648(12)35:46-1122 
7.FC Buttikon 3186210(43)35:59-2420 
8.SC Siebnen 418549(63)41:66-2519 
9.FC Einsiedeln 3184311(21)38:69-3115 
10.FC Hausen a/A 2182610(25)38:62-2412 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Mezopotamya 1141120(16)54:8+4635 
2.FC Srbija ZH 214922(31)44:18+2629 
3.FC Red Star ZH 414724(41)34:32+223 
4.FC Uitikon 214607(19)21:23-218 
5.FC Altstetten 314337(39)39:43-412 
6.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 214304(19)17:20-39 
7.FC Stade Marocain 1143010(69)25:59-349 
8.AC Palermo 1142110(28)27:58-317 
9.Sporting Clube Zürich 1R 0000(0)0:00-6*

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SVA Megas Alexandros 1161222(33)53:27+2638 
2.FC Albania 1161051(41)70:29+4135 
3.SV Höngg 316934(39)68:35+3330 
4.SV Seebach ZH 116934(46)62:43+1930 
5.FC Hakoah ZH 116826(28)43:49-626 
6.FC Oberrieden 216718(43)54:51+322 
7.FC Bassersdorf 3165110(19)33:53-2016 
8.FC Galatasaray 2162014(52)26:65-396 
9.FC Engstringen 3161114(23)18:75-574 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Neumünster 2161321(17)73:24+4941 
2.FC Witikon 2161321(28)65:24+4141 
3.FC Lionem ZH 116925(31)52:29+2329 
4.FC Stäfa 316736(7)41:34+724 
5.FC Schwerzenbach 216655(37)31:29+223 
6.FC Oetwil am See 3165011(23)24:60-3615 
7.SC Zollikon 3164111(11)25:64-3913 
8.FC Glattal Dübendorf 2163211(21)23:48-2511 
9.FC Schwamendingen 3162311(54)25:47-229 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Schwamendingen 4181341(32)47:17+3043 
2.FC Oberglatt 2181323(16)80:24+5641 
3.FC Dübendorf 3181134(58)39:24+1536 
4.FC Kempttal 218837(50)45:43+227 
5.FC Seuzach 418828(24)30:41-1126 
6.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 218729(16)46:65-1923 
7.FC Sporting 93 1185310(16)23:49-2618 
8.FC Turbenthal 2185112(28)31:48-1716 
9.FC Oberwinterthur 4184311(23)39:44-515 
10.FC Glattbrugg 3184113(14)25:50-2513 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Pfäffikon 3181521(47)63:14+4947 
2.FC Wetzikon 3181305(42)47:34+1339 
3.FC Wald 2181125(13)41:32+935 
4.FC Oberwinterthur 318846(30)52:39+1328 
5.FC Bauma 218837(21)40:43-327 
6.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 218819(47)37:45-825 
7.FC Fällanden 218468(73)29:44-1518 
8.FC Volketswil 318369(41)18:34-1615 
9.FC Russikon 2183213(43)34:52-1811 
10.FC Gossau 4181611(31)20:44-249 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Diessenhofen 2161204(29)52:22+3036 
2.SV Schaffhausen 3161123(45)59:17+4235 
3.FC Stein am Rhein 1161015(31)42:26+1631 
4.FC Lohn 216925(33)48:47+129 
5.FC Flurlingen 216718(43)38:42-422 
6.FC Räterschen 216628(50)38:45-720 
7.FC Stammheim 2165011(29)24:50-2615 
8.FC Ramsen 2164111(19)21:46-2513 
9.VFC Neuhausen 90 2163112(42)29:56-2710 
10.FC Eisenbahner Schaffhausen R 0000(0)0:000