Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren A Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Engstringen11911(11)30:11+1928 
2.FC Niederweningen11902(6)35:15+2027 
3.FC Regensdorf *11713(23)29:13+1622 
4.SV Höngg a11704(12)51:21+3021 
5.FC Phönix Seen11614(17)26:17+919 
6.FC Töss11515(24)26:26016 
7.SC Veltheim11434(8)24:17+715 
8.FC Wiesendangen11407(6)27:28-112 
9.FC Oberwinterthur11326(27)23:38-1511 
10.SV Schaffhausen a11308(23)18:39-219 
11.FC Bülach11218(16)13:47-347 
12.Team Effretikon/Kempttal11209(45)11:41-306 

Junioren A Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten111010(6)72:15+5731 
2.FC Freienbach11812(4)37:20+1725 
3.FC Schwamendingen11623(7)30:25+520 
4.FC Zürich-Affoltern 11614(10)33:33019 
5.Team Maur-Fällanden-Neumünster11605(6)27:21+618 
6.FC Wädenswil11515(5)34:31+316 
7.FC Thalwil11416(16)29:42-1313 
8.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a11407(14)45:52-712 
9.FC Männedorf 11326(14)21:23-211 
10.SC Zollikon11155(7)12:32-208 
11.FC Unterstrass11119(14)16:50-344 
12.FC HorgenR 11416(0)35:47-1213 

Junioren A Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wiedikon ZH10811(15)30:13+1725 
2.SC Veltheim10640(6)34:13+2122 
3.FC Meilen10712(6)32:13+1922 
4.FC Regensdorf *10523(39)36:25+1117 
5.FC Tössfeld10514(10)29:18+1116 
6.FC Phönix Seen10514(12)25:23+216 
7.FC Töss10334(69)18:24-612 
8.FC Oberwinterthur10307(25)19:47-289 
9.FC Wallisellen a10226(20)22:26-48 
10.FC Niederweningen10217(14)13:31-187 
11.FC Räterschen10028(4)18:43-252 
12.FC WiesendangenR 0000(0)0:000 

Junioren A Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SV Höngg a10910(7)47:11+3628 
2.FC Freienbach10721(3)48:21+2723 
3.FC Wädenswil10712(8)38:13+2522 
4.FC Männedorf 10514(12)23:24-116 
5.FC Zürich-Affoltern 10415(19)22:31-913 
6.FC Affoltern a/A 10325(4)26:32-611 
7.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a10316(24)18:29-1110 
8.FC Thalwil10316(26)30:43-1310 
9.FC Kosova10235(12)24:45-219 
10.FC Altstetten 10226(11)18:35-178 
11.FC Schwamendingen10217(8)19:29-107 
12.Team Maur-Fällanden-NeumünsterR 0000(0)0:000