Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Mi 13.11.2013
FC Einsiedeln a
FC United Zürich
0
0
N

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Dietikon 10910(10)59:13+4628 
2.FC Wiedikon ZH10703(12)34:27+721 
3.FC Küsnacht10622(6)33:18+1520 
4.FC Einsiedeln a10513(8)30:25+516 
5.FC Stäfa a10433(14)28:27+115 
6.FC United Zürich10432(20)28:22+615 
7.FC Meilen 10406(13)22:38-1612 
8.FC Freienbach10325(18)30:27+311 
9.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a10316(3)32:34-210 
10.FC Wädenswil a10118(4)18:35-174 
11.FC Kosova10109(12)8:56-483 
12.SC YF Juventus bR 0000(0)0:000 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wiesendangen a111001(6)53:10+4330 
2.FC Oberwinterthur a*11920(11)65:12+5329 
3.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH11812(44)45:26+1925 
4.FC Bülach a11803(14)38:20+1824 
5.FC Wetzikon a11524(3)36:26+1017 
6.FC Gossau11506(5)26:41-1515 
7.FC Dübendorf 11416(12)40:42-213 
8.FC Wallisellen a11335(17)25:39-1412 
9.FC Rafzerfeld11326(6)22:44-2211 
10.FC Greifensee *11317(6)22:38-1610 
11.FC Tössfeld11209(28)9:53-446 
12.FC Regensdorf a110011(20)17:47-300 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.BC Albisrieden11911(6)44:17+2728 
2.FC Stäfa a11803(5)28:23+524 
3.FC United Zürich11722(4)39:13+2623 
4.FC Einsiedeln a11722(10)42:21+2123 
5.FC Wiedikon ZH11623(11)34:24+1020 
6.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a11533(1)42:24+1818 
7.FC Freienbach11425(9)22:29-714 
8.FC Küsnacht11425(9)19:30-1114 
9.FC Männedorf a11236(12)27:42-159 
10.FC Lachen/Altendorf a11209(4)17:34-176 
11.FC Meilen 11128(0)15:32-175 
12.FC Schlieren 11119(7)21:61-404 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon111010(13)50:10+4031 
2.FC Wetzikon a11902(6)31:15+1627 
3.SV Schaffhausen a11812(4)44:14+3025 
4.FC Oberwinterthur a*11713(34)38:15+2322 
5.FC Phönix Seen11623(12)43:23+2020 
6.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH11614(11)57:26+3119 
7.FC Bülach a11506(8)22:32-1015 
8.FC Gossau11317(6)20:48-2810 
9.FC Dübendorf 11317(25)28:46-1810 
10.FC Wallisellen a11308(19)18:36-189 
11.SV Rümlang111010(35)21:64-433 
12.FC Neunkirch111010(57)19:62-433