Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oberglatt141022(11)54:23+3132 
2.FC Kloten141022(21)57:30+2732 
3.FC Dielsdorf 14653(12)31:22+923 
4.FC Glattal Dübendorf14536(22)37:38-118 
5.FC Niederweningen 14374(10)29:37-816 
6.Grasshopper Club Zürich14257(18)18:29-1111 
7.FC Glattbrugg14257(35)38:62-2411 
8.FC Bassersdorf143110(16)29:52-2310 

Senioren - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wollishofen141112(14)53:18+3534 
2.SV Seebach ZH14734(9)32:19+1324 
3.FC Regensdorf 14734(17)40:30+1024 
4.FC Langnau a/A14553(25)41:31+1020 
5.FC Dietikon14455(12)30:37-717 
6.FC Schlieren14428(23)29:45-1614 
7.FC Birmensdorf143110(18)31:56-2510 
8.FC Adliswil 14247(24)12:32-2010 

Senioren - Gruppe 3

1.FC Altstetten 121101(7)55:16+3933 
2.FC Wollishofen b121011(16)60:15+4531 
3.FC Oberrieden12723(6)47:24+2323 
4.Neumünster-Witikon12525(8)45:32+1317 
5.FC Uitikon12417(17)27:35-813 
6.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b122010(18)14:68-546 
7.FC Zürich120012(27)10:68-580 

Senioren - Gruppe 4

1.Team Effretikon/Kempttal141013(13)48:17+3131 
2.FC Tössfeld a14734(16)34:34024 
3.FC Seuzach 14725(13)20:24-423 
4.FC Wülflingen14715(13)37:28+922 
5.FC Wiesendangen 14644(22)38:37+122 
6.FC Elgg 14526(19)38:47-917 
7.SC Hegi Winterthur 14419(10)27:33-613 
8.SC Post Winterthur141211(12)26:48-225 

Senioren - Gruppe 5

1.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen141112(9)52:18+3434 
2.Cholfirst United141022(26)46:24+2232 
3.FC Ellikon Marthalen14914(10)27:14+1328 
4.FC Stammheim14824(10)34:27+726 
5.FC Rafzerfeld 14437(19)25:20+515 
6.FC Thayngen14239(17)16:42-269 
7.Sporting Club Schaffhausen14239(19)21:48-279 
8.FC Neunkirch142111(46)12:40-287 

Senioren - Gruppe 6

1.FC Wagen141130(22)49:14+3536 
2.FC Stäfa141031(20)41:21+2033 
3.FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi14923(13)40:24+1629 
4.FC Meilen14554(13)30:21+920 
5.FC Wald 14527(1)20:24-417 
6.FC Gossau 14329(36)29:43-1411 
7.FC Dübendorf 142111(14)21:45-247 
8.FC Rüti141211(9)14:52-385 

Senioren - Gruppe 7

1.FC Freienbach/Wollerau141400(5)65:12+5342 
2.Lachen/Siebnen14734(8)41:29+1224 
3.Siebnen-Buttikon14725(13)32:27+523 
4.FC Netstal14635(11)27:34-721 
5.FC Uznach *14635(18)27:26+121 
6.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon14418(16)30:52-2213 
7.FC Rüti GL 142210(6)15:37-228 
8.FC Tuggen141210(8)18:38-205 

Senioren - Gruppe 8

1.FC Hard Zürich12822(23)34:17+1726 
2.FC Hellas12624(55)36:32+420 
3.FC Bosna Zürich12543(14)32:29+319 
4.FC Seefeld ZH 12363(20)25:23+215 
5.FC Galatasaray 12336(14)34:31+312 
6.US Avellino Zurigo12336(23)15:29-1412 
7.FC Italia Zurigo 12327(17)22:37-1511