Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Mi 17.09.2014
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Altstetten ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
Sa 20.09.2014
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (CCJL B)
7
6
nE
Di 23.09.2014
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dübendorf (Jun.B 1/S)
0
11
Mi 24.09.2014
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
FC United Zürich (CCJL B)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B P)
4
2
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bassersdorf a (CCJL B)
3
6
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
9
10
nE
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
8
2
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.B 1/S)
0
6
FC Schwerzenbach * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Jun.B P)
1
3
FC Glattbrugg a (CCJL B)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 2/S)
9
1
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL B)
1
3
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
FC Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
FC Dietikon (Jun.B 1/S)
5
0
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B P)
0
1
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
4
1
FC Russikon  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Männedorf (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
3
2
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B 1/S)
7
3
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
FC Uster a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
FC Oberglatt * (Jun.B P)
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
3
5
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.B P)
4
3
nE
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Gossau  (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
6
4
FC Adliswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
1
5
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
4
3
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
5
3
Do 02.10.2014
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
1
5
Mi 15.10.2014
FC Hinwil  (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 2/S)
10
1

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Di 26.08.2014
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
6
2
Mi 27.08.2014
FC Uitikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
1
3
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
FC Lionem ZH  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Altstetten ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 1/S)
5
2
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
3
5
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.B 2/S)
9
1
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
FC Gossau  (Jun.B 1/S)
4
10
Industrie-Wipkingen Züri a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Männedorf (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Embrach a (CCJL B)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
1
11
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
8
1
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.B P)
6
8
nE
FC Russikon  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
0
2
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
2
8
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
9
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
0
5
FC Glattbrugg a (CCJL B)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
2
0
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B P)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
FC Egg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberglatt * (Jun.B P)
1
5
FC Diessenhofen/Ramsen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC United Zürich (CCJL B)
1
5
FC Adliswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
6
3
SC Zollikon (Jun.B P)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
0
1
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
7
6
nE
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Meilen (Jun.B P)
5
2
FC Urdorf (Jun.B P)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
3
6
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
10
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
3
6
FC Kosova (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dübendorf (Jun.B 1/S)
3
7
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
2
3
FC Hinwil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Küsnacht (Jun.B 1/S)
7
6
nE
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 2/S)
7
4
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schwerzenbach * (Jun.B 2/S)
2
5
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
Do 28.08.2014
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Freienbach a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
3
Mo 01.09.2014
Team Siebnen-Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 2/S)
3
4
Mi 03.09.2014
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B P)
2
7
Di 09.09.2014
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
FC Wollerau (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F