Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Affoltern a/A 1222011(50)86:17+6961 
2.FC Thalwil 2221462(36)55:24+3148 
3.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2221417(19)63:41+2243 
4.FC Adliswil 1221057(72)43:41+235 
5.FC Wollerau 122967(47)51:42+933 
6.SC Siebnen 122859(58)50:38+1229 
7.FC Buttikon 1228410(46)49:49028 
8.FC Hausen a/A 122769(25)33:37-427 
9.FC Urdorf 1226511(50)46:64-1823 
10.FC Horgen 2225512(52)35:41-620 
11.FC Freienbach 2225215(66)25:72-4717 
12.FC Oberrieden 1223019(45)29:99-709 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Birmensdorf 1221705(47)81:36+4551 
2.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2221552(31)57:24+3350 
3.FC Morava 1221156(95)43:40+338 
4.FC Wiedikon ZH 1221147(62)57:38+1937 
5.NK Croatia ZH 1221057(35)45:44+135 
6.FC Kosova 222859(83)42:46-429 
7.CD Espanol Iberia 1229211(83)40:57-1729 
8.FC Altstetten 2228113(43)36:51-1525 
9.BC Albisrieden 2227411(58)31:38-725 
10.FC Industrie Turicum 1228311(97)42:50-824*
11.FC Engstringen 1227114(50)45:62-1722 
12.Benfica Clube de Zurique 1222317(124)29:62-339 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Männedorf 1221660(53)47:14+3354 
2.FC Meilen 1221525(56)50:27+2347 
3.FC Herrliberg 122967(38)43:32+1133 
4.FC Weisslingen 122877(37)32:30+231 
5.FC Egg 1228410(51)33:42-928 
6.FC Pfäffikon 222769(51)31:31027 
7.FC Uster 222769(67)27:43-1627 
8.FC Wald 122769(87)41:43-227 
9.FC Volketswil 122769(109)30:39-927 
10.FC Mönchaltorf 122688(52)31:30+126 
11.FC Oetwil am See 2226511(101)51:52-123 
12.FC Russikon 1222614(86)23:56-3312 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1221642(56)69:19+5052 
2.SC Zollikon 1221345(69)44:22+2243 
3.FC Unterstrass 1221336(71)51:28+2342 
4.FC Witikon 1221327(47)60:42+1841 
5.FC Effretikon 1221228(48)63:49+1438 
6.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3228410(85)43:50-728 
7.SV Seebach ZH 1227510(74)38:52-1426 
8.FC Fällanden 1227312(45)24:43-1924 
9.FC Küsnacht 2226610(46)41:50-924 
10.FC Altstetten 1227312(54)45:49-424 
11.Racing Club ZH 2225314(44)36:59-2318 
12.FC Kloten 2223514(38)27:78-5114 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bülach 1221363(41)55:22+3345 
2.FC Neftenbach 1221345(49)49:30+1943 
3.FC Seuzach 2221336(28)52:44+842 
4.SC Veltheim 1221327(33)61:36+2541 
5.FC Rafzerfeld 122985(55)51:36+1535 
6.FC Embrach 1229310(65)38:40-230 
7.FC Niederweningen 122859(55)43:42+129 
8.FC Kloten 1227510(69)37:42-526 
9.FC Dielsdorf 1228113(59)38:47-925 
10.SV Rümlang 1226214(38)61:54+720 
11.FC Glattfelden 1228311(86)33:57-2419*
12.FC Töss 2223217(109)26:94-683*

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Töss 1221732(51)58:26+3254 
2.FC Diessenhofen 1221435(50)45:28+1745 
3.FC Phönix Seen 2221255(36)44:25+1941 
4.FC Ellikon Marthalen 1221228(48)50:49+138 
5.FC Oberwinterthur 1221219(61)50:38+1237 
6.FC Thayngen 122949(49)51:45+631 
7.Cholfirst United 1226610(66)34:48-1424 
8.SV Schaffhausen 2226511(49)33:43-1023 
9.FC Elgg 1226511(63)40:46-623 
10.FC Neunkirch 1227213(64)34:45-1123 
11.FC Schleitheim 1224513(53)25:46-2117 
12.FC Tössfeld 1224513(65)31:56-2517