Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 3181233(37)49:19+3039 
2.FC Wollerau 218945(25)44:34+1031 
3.FC Einsiedeln 218927(22)39:33+629 
4.FC Langnau a/A 218855(57)32:29+329 
5.FC Affoltern a/A 218756(33)42:38+426 
6.FC Richterswil 118657(25)37:32+523 
7.SC Siebnen 318729(50)35:43-823 
8.FC Wädenswil 218648(26)37:40-322 
9.FC Lachen/Altendorf 218639(24)39:46-721 
10.FC Freienbach 3182313(74)17:57-409 
11.FC Thalwil 3R 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2201802(54)105:24+8154 
2.FC Schlieren 2201523(35)71:36+3547 
3.FC Affoltern a/A 3201415(48)57:30+2743 
4.SC Siebnen 2201136(63)59:39+2036 
5.FC Buttikon 220938(43)58:51+730 
6.Inter Club Zurigo 120929(46)49:42+729 
7.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1208012(30)43:73-3024 
8.FC Birmensdorf 220569(41)42:50-821 
9.FC Engstringen 3205213(48)27:59-3216 
10.FC Adliswil 2203215(42)20:81-6110 
11.FC Langnau a/A 1201316(58)26:72-466 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wetzikon 2201424(30)57:15+4244 
2.FC Hinwil 1201424(35)73:32+4144 
3.FC Volketswil 2201325(30)44:27+1741 
4.FC Bauma 1201316(44)50:38+1240 
5.FC Oetwil am See 1201217(62)58:34+2437 
6.FC Pfäffikon 320938(34)46:41+530 
7.FC Rüti 220938(45)56:46+1030 
8.FR Soccer 1207112(67)40:57-1722 
9.US Virtus Badolato 1206212(49)47:56-920 
10.FC Gossau 3202414(26)20:57-3710 
11.FC Bäretswil 1200119(36)16:104-881 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.Racing Club ZH 1201712(24)75:21+5452 
2.FC Neumünster 2201442(35)55:14+4146 
3.FC Meilen 2201055(41)41:28+1335 
4.FC Stäfa 2201037(30)51:44+733 
5.FC Herrliberg 2201028(57)54:47+732 
6.SC Zollikon 220758(60)36:36026 
7.FC Greifensee 220749(27)29:39-1025 
8.FC Küsnacht 2206410(43)37:55-1822 
9.FC Männedorf 2205312(57)30:63-3318 
10.FC Uster 3202612(38)25:48-2312 
11.FC Hinwil 2203116(34)18:56-3810 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC United Zürich 2201703(22)91:22+6951 
2.FC Red Star ZH 3201307(32)49:32+1739 
3.FC Wiedikon ZH 2201046(47)43:54-1134 
4.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1201325(75)77:35+4233*
5.FC Mezopotamya 1201037(87)60:45+1533 
6.BC Albisrieden 120839(50)39:58-1927 
7.CCD Lautaro-Chile 1206311(56)23:35-1221 
8.FC Urdorf 2205411(40)37:57-2019 
9.FC Hard Zürich 1205312(23)46:77-3118 
10.FC Republika Srpska 1206014(56)36:58-2218 
11.NK Hajduk 1204412(122)20:48-288*

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2201622(84)54:24+3049 
2.FC Unterstrass 2201433(21)71:18+5344 
3.FC Blue Stars ZH 2201424(32)65:30+3544 
4.FC Bosna Zürich 1201127(36)62:44+1835 
5.SVA Megas Alexandros 120857(53)51:46+529 
6.SC Wipkingen ZH 1208210(41)37:44-726 
7.FC Hellas 1207211(57)34:59-2523 
8.FC Dietikon 2207211(115)45:55-1023 
9.US Avellino Zurigo 1203611(30)23:59-3615 
10.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1204214(61)28:52-2414 
11.FC Galatasaray 1203215(78)23:62-3911 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1201523(26)68:22+4647 
2.FC Maur 1201442(27)49:17+3246 
3.FC Gossau 2201361(34)48:17+3145 
4.Racing Club ZH 1201028(16)49:48+132 
5.FC Schwerzenbach 120839(52)49:38+1127 
6.FC Wallisellen 2207310(35)36:50-1424 
7.FC Dübendorf 220578(36)35:47-1222 
8.SV Rümlang 2206311(66)32:43-1121 
9.FC Kloten 2204610(53)24:45-2118 
10.FC Unterstrass 3204214(37)30:51-2114 
11.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1203413(69)15:57-4213 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Schwamendingen 2201532(47)56:18+3848 
2.FC Albania 1201442(46)64:21+4346 
3.FC Glattal Dübendorf 1201343(28)62:18+4443 
4.FC Bassersdorf 2201325(30)63:22+4141 
5.FC Tetova 120929(89)47:51-426*
6.FC Wallisellen 3208012(19)40:44-424 
7.FC Witikon 2206311(23)35:60-2521 
8.FC Italia Zurigo 120938(75)53:49+421*
9.FC Oberglatt 2204214(30)33:70-3714 
10.FC Tössfeld 3203215(82)27:91-6411 
11.FC Neumünster 1203116(34)27:63-3610 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Oberglatt 1201730(23)95:20+7554 
2.FC Glattbrugg 1201721(56)50:17+3353 
3.FC Bülach 2201316(35)46:24+2240 
4.FC Embrach 2201136(53)42:30+1236 
5.FC Niederweningen 220929(53)39:43-429 
6.FC Regensdorf 220659(40)32:46-1423 
7.FC Schwamendingen 3206410(21)30:50-2022 
8.FC Buchs-Dällikon 1205411(55)34:53-1919 
9.FC Dielsdorf 2203512(50)38:53-1514 
10.Lafoes Club Portugues 1203413(84)30:59-2913 
11.FC Wetzikon 3203116(92)25:66-4110 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Fehraltorf 1201523(23)76:11+6547 
2.FC Turbenthal 1201406(53)56:43+1342 
3.FC Elgg 2201145(40)45:36+937 
4.FC Seuzach 3201127(27)52:36+1635 
5.FC Kempttal 1201055(41)59:22+3735 
6.FC Effretikon 2201046(39)49:32+1734 
7.FC Wülflingen 220839(30)47:56-927 
8.FC Neftenbach 2206410(35)42:57-1522 
9.SC Veltheim 3205312(33)38:67-2918 
10.FC Tössfeld 2205015(65)28:75-4715 
11.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1201118(26)27:84-574 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Räterschen 1201631(34)49:14+3551 
2.FC Winterthur 2201532(18)89:31+5848 
3.FC Ramsen 1201424(36)42:22+2044 
4.SC Veltheim 2201208(43)43:38+536 
5.FC Diessenhofen 2207310(37)44:49-524 
6.FC Oberwinterthur 2208012(38)33:43-1024 
7.FC Wülflingen 1206410(39)28:41-1322 
8.FC Wiesendangen 2206113(34)33:51-1819 
9.SV Schaffhausen 3205312(48)31:49-1818 
10.FC Newborn 1205213(40)26:58-3217 
11.FC Rafzerfeld 2204313(23)16:38-2215 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.VFC Neuhausen 90 1201523(66)55:26+2947 
2.FC Büsingen 1201433(39)48:24+2445 
3.FC Centro Gallego 1201064(38)48:30+1836 
4.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1201037(66)50:39+1133 
5.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 120947(78)49:44+531 
6.Cholfirst United 220848(57)31:35-428 
7.FC Lohn 1208111(58)43:51-825 
8.FC Stammheim 120659(39)37:45-823 
9.Cholfirst United 220659(53)59:66-723 
10.SG Thayngen/Lohn 2203413(67)27:53-2613 
11.FC Neunkirch 2201316(39)34:68-346