Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

So 14.06.2015
FC Wädenswil 3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3
6
3
FC Einsiedeln 3
FC Wollishofen 2
3
0
F

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1141202(18)50:15+3536 
2.FC Lachen/Altendorf 3141103(26)41:18+2333 
3.FC Hausen a/A 214734(23)34:27+724 
4.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 314536(32)34:41-718 
5.FC Wädenswil 314419(21)29:41-1213 
6.FC Einsiedeln 314347(32)23:35-1213 
7.FC Wollishofen 214419(48)40:46-613 
8.FC Red Star ZH 414329(26)32:60-2811 
9.FC Buttikon 3R 0000(29)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Engstringen 2181710(38)95:18+7752 
2.FC Wollishofen 3181422(32)71:14+5744 
3.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1181215(22)73:32+4137 
4.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 2181026(22)30:34-432 
5.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 218729(7)28:41-1323 
6.BC Albisrieden 318729(9)48:49-123 
7.FC Wollerau 3186111(10)49:57-819 
8.FC Glattbrugg 2184212(49)31:66-3514 
9.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 3182313(30)33:90-579 
10.FC Rüti 3182214(16)19:76-578 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wald 2181521(12)39:11+2847 
2.FC Stäfa 3181134(21)61:35+2636 
3.FC Fällanden 2181125(15)69:30+3935 
4.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 2181035(79)42:35+733 
5.FC Gossau 418738(12)25:32-724 
6.SC Zollikon 318639(42)29:33-421 
7.FC Egg 218549(44)30:40-1019 
8.FC Oetwil am See 318459(51)38:48-1017 
9.FC Herrliberg 3182511(10)30:58-2811 
10.FC Oberrieden 2181611(57)28:69-419 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Hegi Winterthur 1181341(54)57:23+3442 
2.FC Bassersdorf 3181224(20)58:25+3338 
3.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 2181071(47)62:33+2937 
4.FC Schwerzenbach 218927(30)49:40+929 
5.FC Oberwinterthur 418918(20)43:34+928 
6.FC Volketswil 3188010(27)33:51-1824 
7.FC Russikon 218585(46)43:40+323 
8.FC Kempttal 2183312(51)26:74-4812 
9.FC Bauma 2183213(21)29:57-2811 
10.FC Sporting 93 1182313(13)18:41-238 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Srbija ZH 2141400(15)76:23+5342 
2.FC Hakoah ZH 114932(11)31:14+1730 
3.FC Uitikon 114716(24)25:29-422 
4.FC Industrie Turicum 214635(14)38:37+121 
5.FC Altstetten 214536(34)37:38-118 
6.SC Barcelona 114527(38)37:38-117 
7.FC Galatasaray 2143110(19)26:45-1910 
8.AC Palermo 1140113(24)19:65-461 
9.FC Lionem ZH 2R 0000(18)0:000 
10.FC Stade Marocain 1R 0000(41)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SV Höngg 3161240(30)64:15+4940 
2.SV Seebach ZH 1161240(39)65:16+4940 
3.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 216943(37)53:26+2731 
4.FC Dübendorf 316835(35)45:14+3127 
5.FC Lionem ZH 116817(30)45:40+522*
6.FC Glattal Dübendorf 216529(27)16:37-2117 
7.FC Schwamendingen 4162212(41)25:79-548 
8.FC Engstringen 3161510(53)19:57-388 
9.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2162113(36)27:75-487 
10.FC Glattbrugg 3R 0000(8)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Phönix Seen 3161231(15)58:22+3639 
2.FC Bassersdorf 4161222(25)47:22+2538 
3.FC Ellikon Marthalen 2161024(23)43:29+1432 
4.FC Embrach 316925(23)43:27+1629 
5.FC Glattfelden 216718(26)49:50-122 
6.FC Weisslingen 216718(48)33:31+222 
7.FC Bülach 3165011(17)33:48-1515 
8.SC Post Winterthur 1163112(58)29:52-2310 
9.FC Schleitheim 2161015(32)20:74-543 
10.FC Beringen 2R 0000(37)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Räterschen 2181422(26)54:23+3144 
2.FC Stein am Rhein 1181323(20)55:25+3041 
3.FC Lohn 2181044(17)51:34+1734 
4.FC Flurlingen 218846(33)34:28+628 
5.FC Oberwinterthur 318666(49)52:39+1324 
6.VFC Neuhausen 90 218729(29)34:52-1823 
7.FC Seuzach 418549(26)44:56-1219 
8.FC Büsingen 2185310(16)35:39-418 
9.FC Ramsen 2184113(26)18:52-3413 
10.FC Stammheim 2183213(14)34:63-2911