Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SV Schaffhausen a111010(4)54:11+4331 
2.FC Wetzikon a11812(9)38:17+2125 
3.FC Kloten a*11812(19)41:22+1925 
4.FC Bülach a11614(26)48:22+2619 
5.FC Dielsdorf a*11614(36)31:24+719 
6.FC Phönix Seen11506(22)37:29+815 
7.FC Dübendorf 11425(8)35:42-714 
8.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH11416(34)39:37+213 
9.FC Weisslingen11335(13)36:53-1712 
10.FC Gossau11335(20)33:39-612 
11.FC Wallisellen a11119(18)17:69-524 
12.FC Oberwinterthur a*110110(8)21:65-441 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Witikon-Neumünster a10820(10)45:9+3626 
2.FC Uster a10802(14)62:21+4124 
3.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a10721(1)46:19+2723 
4.FC Einsiedeln a10703(5)39:16+2321 
5.FC United Zürich10703(15)49:25+2421 
6.SV Höngg a10514(15)32:33-116 
7.FC Wiedikon ZH10325(19)21:24-311 
8.FC Küsnacht10226(11)19:35-168 
9.FC Freienbach10127(11)26:60-345 
10.FC Männedorf a10118(8)17:47-304 
11.Team Siebnen/Buttikon100010(13)12:79-670 
12.FC Stäfa aR 0000(0)0:000 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bülach a111001(7)48:13+3530 
2.FC Oberglatt11731(23)50:21+2924 
3.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon11713(10)27:21+622 
4.FC Kloten a*11614(13)32:25+719 
5.FC Phönix Seen11614(13)25:30-519 
6.FC Wetzikon a11533(4)26:21+518 
7.FC Dübendorf 11434(7)32:29+315 
8.FC Regensdorf a11425(18)31:33-214 
9.FC Weisslingen11317(20)17:34-1710 
10.FC Seuzach a11227(6)21:41-208 
11.FC Dielsdorf a*11209(13)16:48-326 
12.FC Wiesendangen a11038(13)19:28-93 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Uster a111010(7)63:14+4931 
2.FC Einsiedeln a11911(15)32:10+2228 
3.FC United Zürich11713(12)33:18+1522 
4.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a11704(7)46:20+2621 
5.FC Herrliberg a11704(14)39:27+1221 
6.Team Region Affoltern a11614(10)26:29-319 
7.FC Adliswil 11425(11)15:27-1214 
8.SV Höngg a11416(7)30:26+413 
9.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH11227(37)16:34-188 
10.FC Küsnacht11128(6)12:46-345 
11.FC Freienbach11029(5)19:51-322 
12.FC Wiedikon ZH11137(36)18:47-29-1*