Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 23.08.2014
FC Schlieren b
US Avellino Zurigo b
6
9
Spielnummer 171929
FC Zürich LetziKids FE12 a
FC Regensdorf f
12
2
Spielnummer 171932
AC Palermo
Benfica Clube de Zurique b
3
6
Spielnummer 171930
FC Engstringen b
SV Seebach ZH a*
10
3
Spielnummer 171931
Sa 30.08.2014
FC Regensdorf f
FC Glattfelden a
2
12
Spielnummer 171934
SV Seebach ZH a*
FC Zürich LetziKids FE12 a
0
13
Spielnummer 171935
Benfica Clube de Zurique b
FC Engstringen b
1
5
Spielnummer 171936
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Schlieren b
4
4
Spielnummer 171938
US Avellino Zurigo b
AC Palermo
3
4
Spielnummer 171937
Sa 06.09.2014
FC Zürich LetziKids FE12 a
Benfica Clube de Zurique b
10
1
Spielnummer 171941
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC Regensdorf f
12
0
Spielnummer 171943
AC Palermo
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
3
6
Spielnummer 171939
FC Glattfelden a
SV Seebach ZH a*
17
0
Spielnummer 171942
FC Engstringen b
US Avellino Zurigo b
3
3
Spielnummer 171940
Mi 10.09.2014
SV Seebach ZH a*
FC Industrie Turicum a
1
9
Spielnummer 171944
Sa 13.09.2014
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Engstringen b
2
4
Spielnummer 171947
FC Schlieren b
AC Palermo
10
0
Spielnummer 171948
Benfica Clube de Zurique b
FC Glattfelden a
3
8
Spielnummer 171945
US Avellino Zurigo b
FC Zürich LetziKids FE12 a
2
6
Spielnummer 171946
Sa 20.09.2014
FC Regensdorf f
SV Seebach ZH a*
4
1
Spielnummer 171953
FC Industrie Turicum a
Benfica Clube de Zurique b
10
2
Spielnummer 171952
FC Zürich LetziKids FE12 a
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
4
2
Spielnummer 171950
FC Glattfelden a
US Avellino Zurigo b
6
2
Spielnummer 171951
FC Engstringen b
FC Schlieren b
4
4
Spielnummer 171949
Mi 24.09.2014
FC Glattfelden a
FC Industrie Turicum a
2
4
Spielnummer 171933
Sa 27.09.2014
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Glattfelden a
6
7
Spielnummer 171956
FC Schlieren b
FC Zürich LetziKids FE12 a
3
3
Spielnummer 171957
US Avellino Zurigo b
FC Industrie Turicum a
1
4
Spielnummer 171955
AC Palermo
FC Engstringen b
1
4
Spielnummer 171958
Benfica Clube de Zurique b
FC Regensdorf f
5
4
Spielnummer 171954
Mi 01.10.2014
FC Regensdorf f
US Avellino Zurigo b
1
1
Spielnummer 171962
FC Zürich LetziKids FE12 a
AC Palermo
2
0
Spielnummer 171959
Sa 04.10.2014
SV Seebach ZH a*
Benfica Clube de Zurique b
2
2
Spielnummer 171963
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
2
4
Spielnummer 171961
FC Glattfelden a
FC Schlieren b
7
1
Spielnummer 171960
Sa 18.10.2014
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Regensdorf f
5
5
Spielnummer 171965
FC Schlieren b
FC Industrie Turicum a
0
5
Spielnummer 171966
FC Engstringen b
FC Zürich LetziKids FE12 a
5
4
Spielnummer 171968
Mi 22.10.2014
AC Palermo
FC Glattfelden a
0
8
Spielnummer 171967
Sa 25.10.2014
SV Seebach ZH a*
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
0
14
Spielnummer 171972
FC Industrie Turicum a
AC Palermo
8
1
Spielnummer 171970
Benfica Clube de Zurique b
US Avellino Zurigo b
2
5
Spielnummer 171973
FC Glattfelden a
FC Engstringen b
2
2
Spielnummer 171969
FC Regensdorf f
FC Schlieren b
6
5
Spielnummer 171971
Sa 01.11.2014
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Benfica Clube de Zurique b
8
0
Spielnummer 171974
FC Schlieren b
SV Seebach ZH a*
13
1
Spielnummer 171975
FC Zürich LetziKids FE12 a
FC Glattfelden a
5
5
Spielnummer 171978
AC Palermo
FC Regensdorf f
1
0
Spielnummer 171976
FC Engstringen b
FC Industrie Turicum a
0
2
Spielnummer 171977
Sa 08.11.2014
FC Regensdorf f
FC Engstringen b
2
4
Spielnummer 171980
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC Zürich LetziKids FE12 a
4
3
Spielnummer 171979
US Avellino Zurigo b
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
2
3
Spielnummer 171983
SV Seebach ZH a*
AC Palermo
3
4
Spielnummer 171981
Benfica Clube de Zurique b
FC Schlieren b
2
2
Spielnummer 171982
Sa 15.11.2014
US Avellino Zurigo b
SV Seebach ZH a*
7
0
Spielnummer 171964

Saison

Fussballverband Region Zürich