Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 1

1.Lachen/Siebnen a12732(13)31:18+1324 
2.FC Linth 04 12732(13)35:28+724 
3.FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon12642(5)36:15+2122 
4.FC Uznach *12525(5)25:22+317 
5.FC Rüti GL 12417(5)13:21-813 
6.FC Tuggen12327(10)20:33-1311 
7.FC Netstal12219(11)21:44-237 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wollishofen b14941(25)48:21+2731 
2.FC Dietikon 14932(30)46:19+2730 
3.FC Schlieren 14734(23)35:26+924 
4.FC Oberrieden14626(12)38:38020 
5.FC Birmensdorf14545(23)38:38019 
6.FC Langnau a/A14365(21)37:43-615 
7.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon14419(19)34:57-2313 
8.FC Adliswil 140311(17)22:56-343 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 3

1.FC Stäfa141121(18)43:17+2635 
2.FC Rüti14914(16)46:21+2528 
3.FC Wald 14734(15)23:17+624 
4.Team Mönchaltorf-Egg14626(24)23:23020 
5.FC Meilen14545(27)25:24+119 
6.FC Gossau 14419(16)20:35-1513 
7.FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi14329(19)15:34-1911 
8.FC Weisslingen14239(16)11:35-249 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 4

Fr 19.06.2015
FC Glattal Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
0
3
F

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 4

1.FC Volketswil141211(19)73:19+5437 
2.Grasshopper Club Zürich14914(17)39:24+1528 
3.FC Fehraltorf14824(15)42:28+1426 
4.FC Kloten14824(18)51:29+2226 
5.FC Glattbrugg14725(42)42:43-123 
6.FC Bassersdorf 14329(15)29:53-2411 
7.FC Dübendorf142210(4)31:64-338 
8.FC Glattal Dübendorf140212(58)22:69-472 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 5

1.BC Albisrieden12921(20)27:12+1529 
2.US Avellino Zurigo12633(13)19:14+521 
3.FC Seefeld ZH12633(17)35:20+1521 
4.FC Industrie Turicum 12534(11)27:20+718 
5.FC Bosna Zürich12417(22)31:35-413 
6.FC Zürich12327(11)14:23-911 
7.FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf12129(13)14:43-295 
8.FC Italia Zurigo R 0000(27)0:000 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 6

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 6

1.FC Kosova121200(18)59:16+4336 
2.FC Niederweningen 12705(9)29:24+521 
3.FC Dielsdorf 12705(20)29:29021 
4.SV Seebach ZH12525(14)22:22017 
5.FC Regensdorf 12516(17)32:28+416 
6.FC Hellas12318(36)26:48-2210 
7.FC Galatasaray121011(26)18:48-303 
8.FC Turkuaz ZürichR 0000(4)0:000 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 7

1.FC Tössfeld a141112(11)54:14+4034 
2.SC Post Winterthur14851(17)37:22+1529 
3.FC Wülflingen14725(12)42:33+923 
4.FC Seuzach14455(20)28:32-417 
5.SC Veltheim b14446(13)37:46-916 
6.FC Wiesendangen14518(14)34:39-516 
7.SC Hegi Winterthur 14248(9)24:43-1910 
8.FC Elgg 14248(16)31:58-2710 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 8

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 8

1.FC Rafzerfeld141013(13)41:15+2631 
2.FC Ellikon Marthalen141013(13)42:22+2031 
3.Cholfirst United14914(16)43:25+1828 
4.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen14833(28)44:29+1527 
5.FC Stammheim14734(10)47:29+1824 
6.Sporting Club Schaffhausen144010(24)27:43-1612 
7.FC Neunkirch142111(36)19:52-337 
8.FC Thayngen141013(15)18:66-483