Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 1

1.FC Unterstrass 161222(17)43:14+2938 
2.SD Compostela161213(38)73:21+5234*
3.FC Bosna Zürich16934(11)44:27+1730 
4.FC Zürich a16826(29)42:37+526 
5.FC Galatasaray a16736(11)32:37-524 
6.FC Republika Srpska a16637(11)55:43+1221 
7.SV Höngg16439(5)21:54-3315 
8.FC Seefeld ZH a163310(6)26:53-2712 
9.SV Seebach ZH a161015(3)23:73-503 

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 2

Fr 19.06.2015
FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
3
0
F
FC Wülflingen
FC Wiesendangen a
2
5
FC Bülach
FC Räterschen
2
2

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 2

1.FC Embrach161213(5)52:20+3237 
2.FC Räterschen161033(8)45:32+1333 
3.FC Seuzach a16745(11)26:25+125 
4.FC Bülach16673(17)32:23+925 
5.FC Wiesendangen a16547(3)29:31-219 
6.Eisenbahner SV16529(5)20:26-617 
7.FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld16448(2)25:33-816 
8.VFC Neuhausen 90 a16358(19)22:44-2214 
9.FC Wülflingen16349(9)17:34-1713 

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 3

1.FC Regensdorf a161402(20)60:23+3742 
2.Team Effretikon/Kempttal161123(8)48:25+2335 
3.FC Dübendorf 16844(8)26:17+928 
4.FC Niederweningen a16637(3)38:36+221 
5.FC Kloten16628(22)43:37+620 
6.SV Rümlang a16628(13)25:35-1019 
7.FC Glattal Dübendorf16547(15)30:40-1019 
8.Buchs/Dällikon-Hard16439(23)26:48-2214 
9.FC Kempttal-Wislig161213(18)20:55-355 

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 4

1.FC Uster a141013(7)41:20+2131 
2.FC Rüti14833(7)34:19+1527 
3.FC Bauma14833(10)30:21+927 
4.Team Fällanden-Maur14824(8)32:24+826 
5.FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon14743(14)28:22+625 
6.FC Gossau14329(6)27:32-511 
7.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 14329(24)18:30-1211 
8.FC Schwerzenbach140113(8)10:52-421 

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 5

1.FC Richterswil a141121(5)58:10+4835 
2.FC Eschenbach-Wagen a141103(5)40:18+2233 
3.FC Linth 04 a14932(14)39:21+1830 
4.FC Wollerau 14545(7)30:34-419 
5.FC Horgen a14509(11)31:30+115 
6.US Obersee14329(33)21:44-2311 
7.FC Schwanden143011(19)21:57-369 
8.FC Einsiedeln a14239(23)13:39-269 

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 6

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 6

1.FC Wallisellen12921(12)42:12+3029 
2.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 12903(3)39:14+2527 
3.FC Urdorf 12732(4)37:13+2424 
4.FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon12516(8)29:28+116 
5.FC Glattbrugg a12327(4)25:33-811 
6.FC Schlieren 12246(9)20:34-1410 
7.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH120210(13)8:66-582 
8.FC Italia Zurigo R 0000(0)0:000