Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

Di 21.06.2016
FC Altstetten 1
FC Adliswil 1
0
0
N

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Horgen 1221831(58)63:22+4157 
2.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2221534(42)70:32+3848 
3.FC Wollerau 1221246(52)56:44+1240 
4.FC Thalwil 2221075(67)57:44+1337 
5.FC Altstetten 1221147(55)59:42+1736 
6.FC Hausen a/A 1229112(28)58:55+328 
7.FC Adliswil 122859(57)38:47-928 
8.FC Wiedikon ZH 1228113(41)48:59-1125 
9.BC Albisrieden 2227411(70)40:53-1324 
10.SC Siebnen 1227312(76)42:61-1924 
11.FC Buttikon 1224414(37)43:63-2016 
12.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2222317(120)21:73-528 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Srbija ZH 1221723(102)68:32+3653 
2.FC United Zürich 2221552(79)79:26+5350 
3.NK Croatia ZH 1221336(51)66:41+2542 
4.FC Industrie Turicum 1221129(107)51:49+235 
5.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 222868(39)45:50-530 
6.FC Urdorf 1228311(59)51:59-827 
7.CD Espanol Iberia 1228311(192)48:76-2827 
8.FC Horgen 2227312(63)35:54-1924 
9.FC Kosova 2226610(93)47:53-624 
10.FC Altstetten 2227114(51)51:60-922 
11.FC Morava 1227312(120)44:65-2121*
12.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 3226115(31)40:60-2019 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Unterstrass 1221633(48)58:12+4651 
2.FC Witikon 1221471(55)66:24+4249 
3.FC Pfäffikon 1221345(34)64:28+3643 
4.SC Zollikon 1221345(40)63:24+3943 
5.SV Höngg 2221264(43)36:23+1342 
6.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3228410(81)47:54-728 
7.FC Küsnacht 2227312(34)30:48-1824 
8.FC Wetzikon 2227312(50)31:47-1624 
9.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1227312(72)44:65-2124 
10.FC Fällanden 1227213(55)27:50-2323 
11.FC Schwamendingen 2225215(81)29:57-2817 
12.Racing Club ZH 1221318(38)22:85-636 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Veltheim 1221642(24)78:32+4652 
2.FC Seuzach 2221246(28)56:39+1740 
3.SV Rümlang 1221237(36)55:34+2139 
4.FC Oberglatt 12211110(49)53:50+334 
5.FC Effretikon 1221039(55)45:43+233 
6.FC Neftenbach 122958(65)54:43+1132 
7.FC Dielsdorf 12210210(66)47:55-832 
8.FC Embrach 122778(50)42:38+428 
9.FC Niederweningen 122769(58)31:37-627 
10.FC Kloten 1228311(62)39:53-1427 
11.SV Seebach ZH 1228212(69)42:50-826 
12.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2222020(71)16:84-686 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Diessenhofen 1221435(55)68:28+4045 
2.FC Oberwinterthur 1221354(81)64:39+2544 
3.FC Ellikon Marthalen 1221408(40)54:38+1642 
4.FC Thayngen 1221246(60)43:35+840 
5.FC Neunkirch 1221147(95)44:36+836 
6.SV Schaffhausen 222949(70)42:43-131 
7.FC Phönix Seen 2229310(40)41:37+430 
8.FC Elgg 122949(63)29:42-1330 
9.FC Rafzerfeld 1226610(48)45:36+924 
10.Cholfirst United 1226511(48)39:54-1523 
11.VFC Neuhausen 90 1225314(75)33:69-3618 
12.FC Räterschen 1222317(44)25:70-459 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Stäfa 1221840(27)70:14+5658 
2.FC Herrliberg 1221354(51)58:30+2843 
3.FC Uster 2221228(80)50:36+1438 
4.FC Weisslingen 122877(60)28:35-731 
5.FC Wald 122787(39)29:33-429 
6.FC Meilen 1228410(50)37:36+128 
7.FC Fehraltorf 1227510(39)31:42-1126 
8.FC Pfäffikon 2227510(46)37:40-326 
9.FC Seefeld ZH 222769(48)33:54-2126 
10.FC Volketswil 1227411(59)38:47-925 
11.FC Mönchaltorf 1224612(52)24:48-2418 
12.FC Egg 1223613(32)32:52-2015