Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Lachen/Altendorf 2201802(37)94:26+6854 
2.FC Freienbach 2201154(26)58:40+1838 
3.FC Richterswil 1201046(24)50:33+1734 
4.FC Einsiedeln 220938(35)33:35-230 
5.SC Siebnen 320938(69)44:50-630 
6.FC Adliswil 220848(45)36:39-328 
7.FC Wädenswil 220758(30)41:45-426 
8.FC Wollishofen 220578(26)41:53-1222 
9.FC Wollerau 2204610(27)40:65-2518 
10.FC Affoltern a/A 2205312(45)30:50-2018 
11.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1202414(26)28:59-3110 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Di 21.06.2016
FC Buttikon 2
FC Oberrieden 1
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schlieren 2201802(48)75:22+5354 
2.FC Oberrieden 1201514(44)93:49+4445 
3.FC Langnau a/A 1201424(52)70:30+4044 
4.SC Siebnen 2201127(55)58:52+635 
5.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 120929(36)46:53-729 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 320848(44)40:45-527 
7.FC Birmensdorf 2206410(45)43:62-1922 
8.FC Affoltern a/A 3206311(43)43:50-720 
9.FC Engstringen 2204412(35)42:63-2116 
10.FC Buttikon 2204412(70)23:51-2815 
11.FC Freienbach 3202018(28)24:80-566 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Di 21.06.2016
BC Albisrieden 1
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Engstringen 1201811(29)52:10+4255 
2.FC Republika Srpska 1201622(31)71:31+4050 
3.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1201235(53)57:28+2938 
4.FC Hellas 120956(41)56:52+432 
5.BC Albisrieden 1201037(53)45:44+132 
6.CCD Lautaro-Chile 120839(41)31:29+227 
7.FC Mezopotamya 1208111(49)44:53-925 
8.FC Red Star ZH 3207211(39)42:44-223 
9.FC Urdorf 2204115(36)33:81-4813 
10.FC Wiedikon ZH 2204115(95)34:50-1613 
11.FC Hard Zürich 1203017(22)35:78-439 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Blue Stars ZH 2181512(22)86:25+6146 
2.Benfica Clube de Zurique 1181341(42)53:25+2843 
3.FC Bosna Zürich 1181026(47)45:32+1332 
4.SC Wipkingen ZH 118846(55)48:29+1928 
5.FC Albania 118918(78)48:46+228 
6.SVA Megas Alexandros 118828(66)40:41-126 
7.FC Dietikon 218639(26)41:41021 
8.US Avellino Zurigo 1185211(53)33:58-2517 
9.FC Srbija ZH 2185013(39)31:73-4215 
10.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1181116(50)24:79-554 
11.FC Engstringen 3R 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

So 19.06.2016
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1
FC Töss 2
1
5
FC Italia Zurigo 1
FC Neumünster 1
0
3
F
SV Seebach ZH 1
FC Tetova 1
2
4

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bassersdorf 2181413(32)61:24+3743 
2.FC Tetova 1181026(36)51:36+1532 
3.FC Unterstrass 218864(26)42:30+1230 
4.FC Neumünster 118927(38)41:41029 
5.SV Höngg 318756(27)40:34+626 
6.FC Schwerzenbach 118828(37)51:53-226 
7.FC Töss 218639(64)36:45-921 
8.FC Glattal Dübendorf 118738(28)44:46-217*
9.SV Seebach ZH 118279(44)42:51-913 
10.FC Italia Zurigo 1183114(104)14:62-4810 
11.FC Tössfeld 3R 0000(0)0:00-7*

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

Mo 27.06.2016
FC Kloten 2
FC Dielsdorf 2
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Dübendorf 2201532(35)75:24+5148 
2.Racing Club ZH 2201235(22)59:32+2739 
3.FC Maur 1201127(18)65:39+2635 
4.FC Dielsdorf 2201028(43)47:43+431 
5.FC Wallisellen 220929(18)31:38-729 
6.FC Kloten 220767(76)40:48-826 
7.FC Bassersdorf 420749(38)35:49-1425 
8.FC Unterstrass 3207211(20)22:43-2123 
9.Inter Club Zurigo 1206311(103)36:51-1521 
10.SV Rümlang 2205411(36)37:45-819 
11.FC Niederweningen 2204313(49)28:63-3515 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Glattfelden 1181620(26)60:16+4450 
2.FC Bülach 2181134(27)55:18+3736 
3.FC Embrach 2181044(30)58:22+3634 
4.FC Glattbrugg 118945(20)51:34+1731 
5.FC Regensdorf 218945(30)41:25+1631 
6.FC Witikon 218819(21)32:47-1525 
7.Lafoes Club Portugues 1186210(98)25:46-2120 
8.FC Kloten 2184311(49)33:63-3015 
9.FC Oberglatt 2184212(35)24:42-1814 
10.FC Schwamendingen 3180117(21)20:86-661 
11.FC Buchs-Dällikon 1R 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

Di 21.06.2016
FC Neftenbach 2
FC Kempttal 1
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Wülflingen 2201721(18)74:28+4653 
2.FC Seuzach 3201244(31)54:28+2640 
3.FC Kempttal 1201145(36)44:29+1536 
4.FC Tössfeld 120938(38)68:55+1330 
5.FC Oberwinterthur 220857(32)33:28+529 
6.FC Effretikon 220758(45)35:35026 
7.FC Phönix Seen 320659(69)33:47-1423 
8.FC Elgg 2206311(48)31:49-1821 
9.FC Turbenthal 1207013(64)36:65-2921 
10.FC Neftenbach 2205411(42)36:48-1218 
11.SC Veltheim 3203314(16)31:63-3212 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

Do 23.06.2016
FC Räterschen 2
SV Schaffhausen 3
0
0
N
FC Wülflingen 1
SC Veltheim 2
4
4

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Winterthur 2201622(17)80:19+6149 
2.FC Ramsen 1201532(21)54:21+3348 
3.SC Veltheim 2201361(37)92:28+6445 
4.FC Newborn 1201235(48)78:42+3637 
5.FC Diessenhofen 220839(40)55:57-227 
6.FC Wiesendangen 220848(41)39:31+827 
7.FC Räterschen 2205411(30)35:66-3118 
8.SC Hegi Winterthur 1203710(41)33:52-1916 
9.FC Wülflingen 1204214(27)31:86-5514 
10.SV Schaffhausen 3204313(74)34:76-4214 
11.FC Tössfeld 2202315(57)39:92-539 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Büsingen 1201811(20)84:17+6755 
2.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1201433(54)73:31+4245 
3.FC Centro Gallego 1201244(43)63:33+3040 
4.FC Stammheim 1201226(43)46:34+1238 
5.FC Schleitheim 120848(32)37:35+228 
6.FC Lohn 1206311(37)40:60-2021 
7.Cholfirst United 2206311(38)28:44-1620 
8.SG Thayngen/Lohn 2207310(92)36:40-413*
9.FC Stein am Rhein 1202612(30)19:47-2811 
10.Cholfirst United 2202513(62)20:57-3711 
11.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1204412(138)24:72-488*

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.Racing Club ZH 1201622(22)83:24+5950 
2.FC Gossau 2201325(28)64:33+3140 
3.FC Herrliberg 2201235(28)51:42+939 
4.FC Oetwil am See 2201055(68)46:34+1234 
5.FC Meilen 220767(62)49:41+827 
6.SC Zollikon 2208210(44)36:37-126 
7.FC Küsnacht 2206311(28)25:57-3221 
8.FC Männedorf 2207013(52)37:58-2121 
9.FC Greifensee 2206212(14)31:46-1520 
10.FC Stäfa 2205510(25)43:63-2020 
11.FC Uster 3204214(24)23:53-3014 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Oetwil am See 1201532(51)67:30+3748 
2.FC Hinwil 1201424(51)67:29+3844 
3.FR Soccer 1201046(46)64:48+1634 
4.FC Bauma 120866(35)62:59+330 
5.FC Rüti 220848(53)41:43-228 
6.FC Wald 220668(41)35:42-723 
7.US Virtus Badolato 1207310(66)36:48-1223 
8.FC Volketswil 2206410(45)44:64-2022 
9.FC Gossau 3206410(46)34:51-1722 
10.FC Russikon 1203710(37)34:51-1716 
11.FC Pfäffikon 3203512(34)28:47-1914