Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC United Zürich111001(8)72:14+5830 
2.FC Herrliberg a11911(15)62:18+4428 
3.Team Region Affoltern a11911(22)58:16+4228 
4.FC Einsiedeln a11803(6)33:15+1824 
5.SV Höngg a11515(13)29:25+416 
6.FC Schlieren 11506(35)27:41-1415 
7.FC Lachen/Altendorf a11416(9)29:48-1913 
8.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a11407(8)41:35+612 
9.FC Regensdorf a11407(11)30:46-1612 
10.FC Adliswil 11407(17)32:44-1212 
11.BC Albisrieden11209(17)19:51-326 
12.Industrie-Wipkingen Züri a110011(22)9:88-790 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Glattbrugg111100(47)57:13+4433 
2.FC Wetzikon a11911(5)59:8+5128 
3.FC Oberglatt11803(4)33:22+1124 
4.FC Stäfa a11713(8)30:27+322 
5.FC Weisslingen11515(9)22:27-516 
6.FC Dübendorf 11506(15)31:30+115 
7.SV Schaffhausen a11425(13)27:27014 
8.FC Elgg *11416(8)24:34-1013 
9.FC Kloten a*11317(17)24:35-1110 
10.FC Phönix Seen11308(9)16:38-229 
11.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon11227(7)17:42-258 
12.FC Meilen 110110(11)21:58-371 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a10730(19)41:10+3124 
2.FC Herrliberg a10721(4)34:10+2423 
3.Team Region Affoltern a10721(5)25:17+823 
4.FC Blue Stars ZH 10622(9)41:17+2420 
5.FC Regensdorf a10613(13)24:20+419 
6.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a10334(7)36:32+412 
7.FC Unterstrass 10325(2)20:26-611 
8.SV Höngg a10325(6)30:31-111 
9.FC Lachen/Altendorf a10226(5)14:35-218 
10.FC Einsiedeln a10028(17)10:32-221 
11.FC Richterswil *10019(15)12:57-450 
12.FC Schlieren R 0000(0)0:000 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

So 26.06.2016
FC Weisslingen
FC Wald
0
0
N

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wetzikon a111100(1)57:5+5233 
2.FC Uster a11722(13)38:19+1923 
3.FC Stäfa a11632(14)41:23+1821 
4.FC Dübendorf 11623(25)25:20+520 
5.SV Schaffhausen a11614(22)34:20+1419 
6.Team Fehraltorf/Russikon11506(8)17:29-1215 
7.SC Veltheim b11416(19)22:31-913 
8.FC Oberglatt11344(29)24:20+413 
9.FC Weisslingen11317(6)15:30-159 
10.FC Elgg *11236(11)23:42-199 
11.FC Wald 11218(24)20:44-246 
12.SV Rümlang11128(30)15:48-335