Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Urdorf a10811(3)47:19+2825 
2.FC Buchs-Dällikon a*11614(4)43:31+1219 
3.FC Glattbrugg a10523(11)22:27-517 
4.FC Red Star ZH a10514(4)23:17+616 
5.FC Einsiedeln a*10424(0)32:30+214 
6.FC Schlieren a10424(14)27:30-314 
7.FC Blue Stars ZH *10415(12)33:34-113 
8.FC Regensdorf a*10406(3)37:34+312 
9.FC Dielsdorf a10325(5)21:35-1411 
10.SV Höngg a10316(4)25:42-1710 
11.FC Wädenswil a10235(1)23:28-59 
12.SC YF Juventus aR 1001(32)2:8-60 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Phönix Seen a111001(4)63:20+4330 
2.FC Embrach a11812(15)29:24+525 
3.SV Schaffhausen a11713(2)50:28+2222 
4.Team Witikon-Neumünster a11713(5)38:28+1022 
5.FC Tössfeld11713(7)51:17+3422 
6.SC Veltheim a11614(5)48:31+1719 
7.FC Rüti a11443(5)28:21+716 
8.FC Dübendorf a11506(4)30:37-715 
9.FC Stäfa a11317(2)27:42-1510 
10.FC Hinwil a11209(2)14:31-176 
11.FC Wetzikon a11209(24)26:55-296 
12.Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b110011(1)14:84-700 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Einsiedeln a*10901(3)36:21+1527 
2.FC Red Star ZH a10901(4)58:10+4827 
3.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a10802(2)44:21+2324 
4.FC Wiedikon ZH a10514(2)32:33-116 
5.FC Lachen/Altendorf a10424(4)39:29+1014 
6.FC Blue Stars ZH *10415(5)35:34+113 
7.FC United Zürich b10406(13)24:45-2112 
8.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a10316(2)19:34-1510 
9.FC Schlieren a10316(5)32:35-310 
10.SV Höngg a10118(5)22:47-254 
11.FC Freienbach a10037(8)30:62-323 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Veltheim a10910(2)56:13+4328 
2.Team Effretikon/Kempttal a10721(1)54:20+3423 
3.FC Embrach a10712(5)40:16+2422 
4.FC Dielsdorf a10604(7)27:25+218 
5.SV Schaffhausen a10523(4)26:29-317 
6.FC Tössfeld10505(45)36:29+715 
7.FC Seuzach a10415(2)16:34-1813 
8.FC Glattfelden a10307(1)20:32-129 
9.FC Wiesendangen a10235(8)18:36-189 
10.FC Buchs-Dällikon a*10127(10)21:37-165 
11.FC Wülflingen100010(5)10:53-430 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Team Witikon-Neumünster a10802(4)27:19+824 
2.FC Volketswil10721(6)42:14+2823 
3.FC Regensdorf a*10604(5)21:25-418 
4.FC Pfäffikon a*10604(6)24:16+818 
5.FC Stäfa a10523(3)31:26+517 
6.FC Küsnacht a10514(2)19:20-116 
7.FC Rüti a10406(13)12:17-512 
8.FC Dübendorf a10424(55)33:24+910*
9.FC Kloten a10307(12)28:40-129 
10.FC Glattbrugg a10226(21)18:26-84*
11.FC Hinwil a10019(1)7:35-281