Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 1

1.FC Schmerikon181233(21)79:39+4039 
2.FC Wagen181224(22)66:31+3538 
3.FC Rüti GL 181026(13)36:29+732 
4.FC Linth 04 18945(10)83:54+2931 
5.FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon18864(5)60:37+2330 
6.FC Uznach *18927(13)38:28+1029 
7.FC Buttikon186210(12)41:50-920 
8.FC Wollerau18549(17)42:72-3019 
9.FC Tuggen185310(17)25:65-4018 
10.FC Netstal180018(12)18:83-650 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 2

Di 21.06.2016
FC Richterswil
FC Affoltern a/A
0
0
N

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 2

1.FC Affoltern a/A161240(19)52:13+3939 
2.FC Langnau a/A16853(49)52:37+1529 
3.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon16835(25)34:27+726 
4.FC Richterswil 16754(23)49:37+1224 
5.FC Dietikon 16727(26)39:51-1222 
6.FC Oberrieden16529(16)39:50-1117 
7.FC Adliswil 16466(27)28:37-917 
8.FC Birmensdorf164111(23)35:51-1613 
9.FC Schlieren 162212(22)36:61-258 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 3

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 3

1.Benfica Clube de Zurique141121(12)55:15+4035 
2.FC Hard Zürich141112(10)36:17+1934 
3.NK Hajduk14824(7)42:29+1326 
4.FC Bosna Zürich14815(32)33:23+1025 
5.FC Industrie Turicum 14536(16)39:26+1318 
6.US Avellino Zurigo14527(15)32:25+717 
7.FC Hellas141112(9)13:77-644 
8.FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf140212(8)14:52-382 
9.FC United Zürich R 0000(0)0:000 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 4

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 4

1.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil161231(23)61:24+3739 
2.NK Croatia ZH161015(25)51:32+1931 
3.FC Dielsdorf 16907(45)34:37-327 
4.FC Niederweningen 16718(15)35:47-1222 
5.FC Blue Stars ZH 16655(31)33:25+822 
6.FC Regensdorf 16448(18)30:42-1216 
7.FC Altstetten a16457(31)35:39-416 
8.FC Galatasaray165110(43)33:56-2316 
9.Grasshopper Club Zürich16349(36)31:41-1013 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 5

1.FC Kloten181422(30)63:24+3944 
2.FC Seefeld ZH181413(13)78:19+5943 
3.FC Glattal Dübendorf18936(19)47:43+430 
4.FC Bassersdorf 18846(25)66:55+1128 
5.FC Fällanden18657(26)48:51-323 
6.FC Zürich18648(15)35:37-222 
7.SV Seebach ZH18558(10)51:52-120 
8.FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi18549(20)43:51-819 
9.FC Dübendorf18549(25)36:58-2219 
10.FC Glattbrugg181215(15)31:108-775 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 6

Mo 27.06.2016
FC Wülflingen
FC Seuzach
0
0
N

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 6

1.FC Tössfeld a181413(9)68:21+4743 
2.FC Oberwinterthur 181323(8)75:24+5141 
3.SC Veltheim181242(17)54:26+2840 
4.FC Wiesendangen181233(20)55:30+2539 
5.FC Seuzach18837(17)47:38+926 
6.FC Neftenbach188010(45)36:50-1424 
7.SC Post Winterthur184410(15)32:49-1716 
8.FC Wülflingen185211(32)24:57-3316 
9.FC Elgg 182214(40)22:69-477 
10.SC Hegi Winterthur 181116(17)19:68-493 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 7

Fr 24.06.2016
FC Neunkirch
FC Thayngen
0
0
N

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 7

1.FC Stammheim181233(15)67:38+2939 
2.FC Newborn181215(37)65:46+1937 
3.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen181125(29)75:46+2935 
4.FC Räterschen181026(12)72:39+3332 
5.FC Ellikon Marthalen 181017(16)44:39+531 
6.Cholfirst United18936(44)52:45+730 
7.Sporting Club Schaffhausen185310(42)35:52-1718 
8.VFC Neuhausen 90184113(12)24:70-4613 
9.FC Thayngen183411(15)42:63-2112 
10.FC Neunkirch183213(28)27:65-3810 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 8

Di 21.06.2016
FC Männedorf/Oetwil
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg
0
0
N

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 8

1.FC Rüti161600(12)78:14+6448 
2.FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil16844(27)36:29+727 
3.FC Meilen 16754(21)38:27+1125 
4.FC Fehraltorf16736(26)28:27+123 
5.FC Männedorf/Oetwil16646(28)35:36-121 
6.FC Wald 16565(14)16:21-520 
7.FC Gossau 16439(24)30:39-915 
8.Team Mönchaltorf-Egg16349(16)21:44-2311 
9.FC Sporting 93161114(21)23:68-453