Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren 50+/7 - Meister - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wagen7520(2)25:7+1817 
2.FC Freienbach b7412(0)27:20+713 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona b7331(1)16:12+412 
4.Zug 947313(2)16:18-210 
5.Team Witikon-Neumünster b7313(3)23:26-310 
6.FC Srbija ZH b7313(25)19:14+510 
7.FC Wädenswil b7115(0)12:23-114 
8.FC Dietikon b7106(2)15:33-183 

Senioren 50+/7 - Regional - Gruppe 1

1.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon6600(0)33:6+2718 
2.FC Zürich b6501(1)24:8+1615 
3.FC Einsiedeln/Wollerau b6402(1)17:14+312 
4.FC Hard Zürich6303(3)11:13-29 
5.FC Richterswil6204(0)14:21-76 
6.FC Thalwil b6105(0)9:24-153 
7.FC Red Star ZH 6006(3)4:26-220 

Senioren 50+/7 - Regional - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schwamendingen7421(1)22:11+1114 
2.FC Industrie Turicum b7412(3)16:12+413 
3.FC Zürich c7412(5)29:18+1113 
4.FC Republika Srpska b7313(2)23:19+410 
5.SV Rümlang b7232(1)19:17+29 
6.FC KB7223(8)16:30-148 
7.FC Seefeld ZH b7214(1)13:16-37 
8.SV Seebach ZH b7115(0)15:30-154 

Senioren 50+/7 - Regional - Gruppe 3

Senioren 50+/7 - Regional - Gruppe 3

1.FC Greifensee b7601(1)36:10+2618 
2.FC Töss b7502(1)35:10+2515 
3.VFC Neuhausen 907403(1)29:17+1212 
4.FC Fehraltorf7313(1)20:25-510 
5.FC Uster b7313(2)21:24-310 
6.FC Wetzikon7214(2)20:35-157 
7.FC Wülflingen b7205(1)16:28-126 
8.FC Bassersdorf b7115(0)13:41-284 

Senioren 50+/7 - Meister - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wagen8710(4)47:9+3822 
2.FC Greifensee b8611(5)37:19+1819 
3.Team Witikon-Neumünster b8512(0)25:29-416 
4.FC Wädenswil b8503(0)19:26-715 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona b8314(0)15:19-410 
6.Zug 948314(0)14:28-1410 
7.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon8305(0)21:24-39 
8.FC Srbija ZH b8026(4)12:18-62 
9.FC Freienbach b8017(0)16:34-181 

Senioren 50+/7 - Regional - Gruppe 1

Fr 17.06.2016
FC Dietikon b
FC Thalwil b
2
2
FC Richterswil
FC Hard Zürich
0
0
N
Sa 18.06.2016
FC Republika Srpska b
FC Industrie Turicum b
2
2

Senioren 50+/7 - Regional - Gruppe 1

1.FC Einsiedeln/Wollerau b7601(0)30:17+1318 
2.FC Dietikon b7421(3)24:12+1214 
3.FC Thalwil b7412(0)21:15+613 
4.FC Red Star ZH 7304(7)12:19-79 
5.FC Republika Srpska b7223(0)13:18-58 
6.FC Industrie Turicum b7223(2)25:24+18 
7.FC Hard Zürich7214(2)14:17-36 
8.FC Richterswil7025(15)9:26-171 

Senioren 50+/7 - Regional - Gruppe 2

Senioren 50+/7 - Regional - Gruppe 2

1.FC Töss b6510(0)29:9+2016 
2.FC Bassersdorf b6411(0)20:14+613 
3.FC Zürich b6312(0)15:12+310 
4.FC Uster b6213(16)10:12-27 
5.FC KB6204(0)16:30-146 
6.SV Seebach ZH b6123(1)20:23-35 
7.FC Wetzikon6105(1)12:22-103 

Senioren 50+/7 - Regional - Gruppe 3

Senioren 50+/7 - Regional - Gruppe 3

1.FC Schwamendingen6501(1)25:10+1515 
2.VFC Neuhausen 906330(3)14:6+811 
3.FC Fehraltorf6312(3)12:15-39 
4.FC Zürich c6222(7)21:20+18 
5.SV Rümlang b6213(1)18:15+37 
6.FC Seefeld ZH b6213(1)11:15-47 
7.FC Wülflingen b6006(5)5:25-200