Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Adliswil 1221723(59)64:19+4553 
2.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2221633(28)75:30+4551 
3.FC Wiedikon ZH 1221435(72)58:33+2545 
4.FC Lachen/Altendorf 2221228(94)57:45+1238 
5.FC Wollishofen 12210012(47)43:42+130 
6.FC Wollerau 1229310(58)47:42+530 
7.FC Thalwil 2228113(54)39:51-1225 
8.SC Siebnen 1227411(59)36:58-2225 
9.FC Altstetten 1227411(70)40:55-1525 
10.FC Hausen a/A 1227312(11)37:47-1024 
11.FC Horgen 2227213(42)29:65-3623 
12.BC Albisrieden 2223316(53)25:63-3812 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Urdorf 1221633(41)67:28+3951 
2.FC Birmensdorf 1221246(69)67:43+2440 
3.FC Industrie Turicum 1221237(135)53:62-939 
4.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2221147(55)53:39+1437 
5.FC Blue Stars ZH 222877(60)47:46+131 
6.SV Höngg 222868(41)52:45+730 
7.FC United Zürich 2229211(64)47:48-129 
8.NK Croatia ZH 1228410(40)67:63+428 
9.CD Espanol Iberia 1227510(87)47:57-1026 
10.FC Engstringen 1226610(38)46:50-424 
11.FC Kosova 2227312(64)42:67-2524 
12.FC Schlieren 2223316(75)36:76-4012 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wetzikon 1221822(88)60:17+4356 
2.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1221624(69)53:20+3350 
3.FC Pfäffikon 1221615(41)63:20+4349 
4.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1221039(61)43:47-433 
5.FC Fehraltorf 12210210(42)49:44+532 
6.FC Dübendorf 222949(112)43:46-331 
7.FC Effretikon 1229211(80)41:39+229 
8.FC Witikon 1227411(59)33:43-1025 
9.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2226313(57)40:59-1921 
10.FC Weisslingen 1224612(57)24:47-2318 
11.FC Volketswil 1225314(77)27:57-3018 
12.FC Uster 2224414(66)27:64-3716 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SV Rümlang 1221552(40)65:31+3450 
2.FC Wallisellen 1221534(65)63:31+3248 
3.FC Embrach 1221147(51)61:49+1237 
4.FC Glattfelden 1221138(51)53:52+136 
5.FC Kloten 1221048(88)39:43-434 
6.FC Seuzach 222958(40)55:46+932 
7.FC Bassersdorf 222778(36)44:41+328 
8.FC Neftenbach 122778(40)55:47+828 
9.FC Oberglatt 122778(53)62:70-828 
10.FC Niederweningen 1225611(77)35:50-1521 
11.FC Dielsdorf 1225413(87)37:56-1919 
12.FC Wülflingen 1221318(53)32:85-536 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rafzerfeld 1221534(44)49:30+1948 
2.SV Schaffhausen 2221525(34)54:29+2547 
3.FC Thayngen 1221435(58)58:31+2745 
4.FC Ellikon Marthalen 1221228(36)63:52+1138 
5.FC Büsingen 1221129(24)59:44+1535 
6.FC Phönix Seen 222958(31)45:40+532 
7.FC Oberwinterthur 1229310(43)55:46+930 
8.FC Beringen 122859(69)45:53-829 
9.FC Elgg 1227510(64)33:41-826 
10.FC Neunkirch 1225512(59)38:50-1220 
11.Cholfirst United 1226016(41)36:63-2718 
12.FC Winterthur 2223118(36)30:86-5610 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Männedorf 1221543(61)48:21+2749 
2.FC Seefeld ZH 2221453(46)50:20+3047 
3.SC Zollikon 1221372(44)52:25+2746 
4.FC Herrliberg 1221246(41)65:41+2440 
5.FC Wald 1221138(48)51:48+336 
6.FC Meilen 1221048(70)46:38+834 
7.FC Küsnacht 2227510(43)43:54-1126 
8.FC Pfäffikon 222679(35)44:52-825 
9.FC Fällanden 1227411(65)42:51-925 
10.FC Oetwil am See 1226313(85)39:71-3221 
11.FC Wetzikon 2223316(42)21:47-2612 
12.Racing Club ZH 1223118(30)29:62-3310