Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Buttikon 1201523(25)87:38+4947 
2.FC Freienbach 2201424(48)63:28+3544 
3.SC Siebnen 3201334(36)68:35+3342 
4.FC Einsiedeln 220965(42)54:39+1533 
5.FC Langnau a/A 120938(78)55:50+530 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 320839(68)44:40+427 
7.FC Adliswil 2208210(40)43:56-1326 
8.FC Affoltern a/A 320749(29)44:47-325 
9.FC Wädenswil 320479(35)39:52-1319 
10.FC Wollerau 2203413(19)43:81-3813 
11.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 3201217(35)26:100-745 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Oberrieden 1201523(41)66:34+3247 
2.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2201523(42)70:29+4147 
3.FC Wädenswil 2201253(35)56:31+2541 
4.FC Red Star ZH 3201226(44)48:36+1238 
5.FC Richterswil 1201118(62)38:27+1134 
6.FC Wollishofen 2201028(32)43:41+232 
7.SC Siebnen 2207112(26)39:49-1022 
8.FC Buttikon 2206212(77)36:51-1520 
9.FC Affoltern a/A 2204313(56)34:57-2315 
10.FC Wiedikon ZH 2204115(76)35:61-2613 
11.FC Hausen a/A 2201514(32)29:78-498 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1201712(65)65:17+4852 
2.FC Altstetten 2201433(32)75:32+4345 
3.FC Hellas 1201055(57)36:21+1535 
4.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1201046(22)49:37+1234 
5.FC Dietikon 2201037(84)49:38+1133 
6.FC Birmensdorf 2201019(49)51:48+331 
7.BC Albisrieden 120857(45)43:37+629 
8.FC Engstringen 2206212(32)38:53-1520 
9.Inter Club Zurigo 1204313(46)29:58-2915 
10.FC Urdorf 2204115(46)28:80-5213 
11.FC Unterstrass 3202216(28)23:65-428 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Republika Srpska 1201604(31)81:24+5748 
2.Benfica Clube de Zurique 1201316(73)56:36+2040 
3.FC Bosna Zürich 1201244(76)61:27+3439 
4.SVA Megas Alexandros 1201415(97)50:37+1338*
5.FC Morava 1201037(97)52:46+632 
6.CCD Lautaro-Chile 120848(53)34:31+328 
7.SC Wipkingen ZH 120749(30)48:37+1125 
8.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1206113(51)32:75-4319 
9.US Avellino Zurigo 1205312(33)39:43-418 
10.FC Altstetten 3203215(34)33:82-4911 
11.FC Srbija ZH 2203314(109)36:84-486*

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Tetova 1201901(38)138:31+10757 
2.FC Unterstrass 2201721(23)86:16+7053 
3.SV Höngg 3201334(23)74:41+3342 
4.FC Albania 1201316(47)79:51+2840 
5.FC Regensdorf 2201217(45)60:54+637 
6.FC Mezopotamya 1207112(76)50:67-1722 
7.FC Oberglatt 2206212(22)42:59-1720 
8.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2205213(60)36:71-3517 
9.FC Schwamendingen 3205114(27)42:83-4116 
10.SV Seebach ZH 1203116(72)38:99-6110 
11.FC Italia Zurigo 1203017(66)17:90-739 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Glattal Dübendorf 1201424(39)72:35+3744 
2.FC Oetwil am See 2201334(64)65:25+4042 
3.FC Maur 1201325(24)58:37+2141 
4.Racing Club ZH 2201244(37)48:26+2240 
5.FC Schwerzenbach 120929(38)47:56-929 
6.FC Egg 120848(21)47:40+728 
7.FC Kloten 320749(59)46:52-625 
8.FC Wallisellen 2207112(42)29:54-2522 
9.FC Gossau 2206311(31)36:48-1221 
10.FC Dübendorf 3204511(45)27:48-2117 
11.FC Bassersdorf 4201217(26)18:72-545 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Glattbrugg 1201523(27)60:17+4347 
2.SV Seebach ZH 1201334(44)70:37+3342 
3.FC Bülach 2201325(48)60:21+3941 
4.FC Kloten 2201118(54)30:37-734 
5.FC Schwamendingen 2201046(69)48:33+1534 
6.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 220749(56)34:38-425 
7.SV Rümlang 2207211(52)38:64-2623 
8.Lafoes Club Portugues 1207310(83)35:37-216*
9.FC Bassersdorf 3204214(51)37:82-4514 
10.FC Dielsdorf 220569(100)41:50-913*
11.FC Räterschen 2203116(50)22:59-3710 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Tössfeld 1201532(22)85:26+5948 
2.FC Seuzach 3201532(26)72:29+4348 
3.FC Effretikon 2201136(41)35:30+536 
4.FC Kempttal 1201046(33)44:46-234 
5.FC Neftenbach 220848(42)55:48+728 
6.FC Turbenthal 1206410(34)56:58-222 
7.FC Elgg 220578(91)40:56-1622 
8.FC Glattfelden 2206311(31)50:70-2021 
9.FC Phönix Seen 3206311(93)45:65-2021 
10.FC Weisslingen 2205213(37)31:60-2917 
11.FC Wülflingen 2204214(50)39:64-2514 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1201451(54)68:27+4145 
2.FC Embrach 2201244(31)50:30+2038 
3.FC Lohn 1201145(36)65:34+3135 
4.VFC Neuhausen 90 120956(67)33:30+330 
5.FC Töss 220947(65)53:37+1629 
6.FC Schleitheim 120767(33)30:33-325 
7.FC Rafzerfeld 220497(37)36:45-919 
8.SC Hegi / SC Post 1204610(60)28:41-1316 
9.FC Thayngen 2203413(24)26:52-2611 
10.FC Tössfeld 2202315(57)26:86-607 
11.SV Schaffhausen 3R 200200(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Centro Gallego 1201451(37)52:25+2745 
2.FC Ramsen 1201334(25)38:19+1940 
3.FC Stammheim 1201136(45)47:26+2134 
4.SC Veltheim 220875(49)36:29+728 
5.FC Räterschen 1206104(38)26:24+226 
6.FC Wiesendangen 2207310(47)37:39-222 
7.FC Oberwinterthur 220659(38)22:31-921 
8.Cholfirst United 2205411(39)33:48-1517 
9.FC Diessenhofen 2204313(37)26:46-2013 
10.FC Stein am Rhein 1202513(54)13:43-308 
11.FC Feuerthalen 2R 200200(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.SC Barcelona 1201541(52)62:25+3749 
2.FC Mönchaltorf 1201253(42)81:26+5541 
3.SC Zollikon 2201136(29)41:28+1336 
4.FC Neumünster 1201046(34)28:22+634 
5.FC Meilen 220947(28)59:44+1531 
6.FC Witikon 220866(34)52:44+830 
7.FC Volketswil 220569(33)37:44-721 
8.FC Männedorf 2206212(42)35:70-3520 
9.FC Russikon 2206014(51)29:73-4418 
10.FC Greifensee 2205213(14)33:56-2317 
11.FC Küsnacht 3203413(31)25:50-2513 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Herrliberg 2201145(21)56:25+3135 
2.FC Bauma 1201046(27)58:47+1132 
3.FC Hinwil 120875(26)38:35+329 
4.FC Rüti 220875(36)56:36+2029 
5.FC Russikon 120866(40)31:31028 
6.FC Wald 220866(46)48:36+1228 
7.US Virtus Badolato 120668(30)38:42-422 
8.FC Stäfa 220578(55)40:40020 
9.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 2204511(45)21:69-4815 
10.FC Gossau 3203611(24)27:52-2513 
11.FR Soccer 1R 200200(0)0:00-6*