Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 18710(10)39:6+3322 
2.FC Freienbach 38521(9)24:13+1117 
3.FC Tuggen 28521(18)30:10+2017 
4.FC Hakoah ZH 18332(16)25:23+212 
5.FC Uitikon 28323(12)17:12+511 
6.FC Red Star ZH 48314(10)17:18-110 
7.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 38224(11)26:23+38 
8.FC Galatasaray 28116(40)5:36-314 
9.FC Einsiedeln 38008(6)4:46-420 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 17610(5)31:4+2718 
2.FC Oberrieden 27421(12)14:13+113 
3.SC Wipkingen ZH 27412(6)20:15+512 
4.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 27232(4)10:12-28 
5.FC Thalwil 37214(6)10:13-36 
6.FC Wollishofen 37115(8)6:22-163 
7.FC Rüti 37025(15)7:19-121 
8.BC Albisrieden 3R 7070(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Uitikon 18701(11)30:8+2221 
2.FC Galatasaray 18701(15)36:11+2521 
3.NK Hajduk 18611(10)30:8+2219 
4.AC Palermo 18503(14)23:11+1215 
5.FC Stade Marocain 18314(14)20:25-510 
6.FC Lionem ZH 18206(24)12:53-416 
7.FC Hard Zürich 18125(8)10:19-95 
8.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 38116(16)9:31-224 
9.FC Industrie Turicum 28116(17)17:21-44 
10.FC Dietikon 3R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Galaxy ZH 18800(18)35:4+3124 
2.FC Tössfeld 38701(6)44:10+3421 
3.SC Veltheim 38512(3)26:10+1616 
4.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 38422(11)23:11+1214 
5.FC Ellikon Marthalen 38314(5)13:25-1210 
6.FC Embrach 38143(4)9:20-117 
7.FC Männedorf 38116(15)11:31-204 
8.FC Bülach 38035(1)6:21-153 
9.FC Maur 28026(10)7:42-352 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Glattbrugg 28530(38)29:6+2316 
2.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 18422(17)9:8+112 
3.FC Seuzach 48323(7)19:1909 
4.FC Lohn 28323(13)13:14-19 
5.FC Ramsen 28233(3)10:14-47 
6.FC Oberwinterthur 38143(11)11:15-45 
7.FC Kempttal 28125(14)7:22-153 
8.FC Stammheim 28080(10)0:000 
9.FC Glattal Dübendorf 3R 8080(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Ellikon Marthalen 27511(9)24:8+1615 
2.Eisenbahner SV 17421(25)12:11+113 
3.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 17412(19)11:9+212 
4.FC Büsingen 27223(3)11:1107 
5.FC Neunkirch 27133(16)11:16-55 
6.SC Post Winterthur 17124(6)9:17-84 
7.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 17043(7)10:16-63 
8.VFC Neuhausen 90 27070(16)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Hinwil 29630(11)26:5+2119 
2.FC Pfäffikon 39621(12)24:8+1618 
3.FC Schwerzenbach 29432(54)19:12+713 
4.FC Fehraltorf 29324(12)21:13+89 
5.FC Glattal Dübendorf 29324(15)12:14-29 
6.FC Uster 39234(23)10:19-97 
7.FC Fällanden 39234(28)10:14-47 
8.FC Wetzikon 39027(4)10:47-370 
9.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 39090(17)0:000 
10.FC Thur United 19090(63)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.SC Zollikon 38512(4)16:9+715 
2.FC Fällanden 28350(21)10:7+313 
3.FC Bäretswil 18341(11)17:12+512 
4.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 28341(19)22:17+512 
5.FC Bauma 28251(8)16:12+410 
6.FC Stäfa 38152(10)17:20-37 
7.FC Oetwil am See 38134(20)11:18-75 
8.FC Herrliberg 38017(14)7:21-140 
9.FC Egg 2R 8080(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Tuggen 2161231(33)69:14+5539 
2.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1161222(20)59:17+4238 
3.FC Freienbach 316943(24)38:25+1331 
4.FC Hakoah ZH 116754(22)53:40+1326 
5.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 316655(19)63:42+2123 
6.FC Uitikon 216547(24)30:32-219 
7.FC Red Star ZH 416538(27)42:45-318 
8.FC Einsiedeln 3161114(14)11:81-704 
9.FC Galatasaray 2161114(61)13:82-694 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1141220(11)67:9+5837 
2.SC Wipkingen ZH 214815(8)40:24+1624 
3.FC Oberrieden 214635(29)25:28-320 
4.FC Thalwil 314617(20)29:27+218 
5.FC Langnau a/A 27502(12)21:23-215 
6.FC Rüti 314437(19)24:39-1514 
7.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 214347(13)18:30-1212 
8.FC Wollishofen 3141112(30)14:58-443 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Uitikon 1171601(30)77:15+6248 
2.FC Galatasaray 1171502(40)78:24+5445 
3.NK Hajduk 1171223(18)67:23+4438 
4.FC Stade Marocain 117818(24)43:46-325 
5.AC Palermo 117818(29)50:31+1925 
6.FC Hard Zürich 117539(19)36:35+118 
7.FC Industrie Turicum 2174211(28)44:58-1414 
8.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3173212(29)32:57-2511 
9.FC Lionem ZH 1172114(38)19:125-1067 
10.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 29126(9)17:49-325 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Galaxy ZH 1161510(32)67:9+5845 
2.FC Tössfeld 3161312(13)77:18+5939 
3.SC Veltheim 316934(12)50:26+2429 
4.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 316736(17)41:28+1323 
5.FC Embrach 316466(13)34:39-517 
6.FC Ellikon Marthalen 3163310(6)17:49-3211 
7.FC Männedorf 3162410(22)20:68-489 
8.FC Bülach 3161510(7)18:52-347 
9.FC Maur 2R 160106(10)7:42-352 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Glattbrugg 2151140(53)52:12+4034 
2.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 115735(27)18:20-221 
3.FC Lohn 215645(15)25:23+219 
4.FC Kempttal 215537(26)24:33-915 
5.FC Seuzach 415447(30)26:37-1113 
6.FC Ramsen 215357(6)17:26-911 
7.FC Oberwinterthur 315267(30)19:30-119 
8.FC Stammheim 2R 150150(10)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Ellikon Marthalen 214932(15)41:17+2428 
2.Eisenbahner SV 114833(34)26:23+325 
3.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 114527(28)21:26-515 
4.FC Büsingen 214446(15)28:26+214 
5.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 114284(12)29:36-712 
6.SC Post Winterthur 114356(22)27:36-912 
7.FC Neunkirch 214275(25)23:31-811 
8.VFC Neuhausen 90 2R 140140(16)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Pfäffikon 3181341(18)61:15+4639 
2.FC Hinwil 2181071(14)45:15+3033 
3.FC Schwerzenbach 218765(65)50:29+2123 
4.FC Fehraltorf 218567(22)37:29+817 
5.FC Glattal Dübendorf 218558(20)22:49-2716 
6.FC Uster 318558(32)28:39-1116 
7.FC Fällanden 318477(43)28:36-815 
8.FC Wetzikon 3181413(9)17:76-593 
9.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 3R 180180(17)0:000 
10.FC Thur United 1R 180180(63)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Fällanden 215951(25)30:17+1331 
2.SC Zollikon 315654(9)24:20+422 
3.FC Bauma 215663(11)30:21+922 
4.FC Bäretswil 115654(25)30:25+522 
5.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 215564(47)46:39+720 
6.FC Stäfa 315465(16)40:33+717 
7.FC Oetwil am See 315339(26)23:44-2111 
8.FC Herrliberg 3151410(17)21:45-245 

Saison

Gruppeneinteilung

Fussballverband Region Zürich