Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Herrliberg a11911(4)67:11+5628 
2.FC Blue Stars ZH11911(15)81:18+6328 
3.FC Horgen a11902(31)73:14+5927 
4.Team Region Affoltern a11713(12)46:17+2922 
5.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a11533(7)28:19+917 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf a11425(5)47:30+1714 
7.SV Höngg 11425(16)34:51-1714 
8.FC Regensdorf a11425(13)27:29-213 
9.FC Unterstrass11407(4)23:52-2912 
10.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a11119(0)17:81-644 
11.Team Oberglatt-Rümlang a11137(13)8:50-424 
12.FC Birmensdorf11029(4)14:93-790 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Uster a111010(2)45:9+3631 
2.FC Bassersdorf a111001(13)71:15+5630 
3.FC Dübendorf 11812(14)52:16+3625 
4.FC Rüti a11713(7)30:26+422 
5.FC Stäfa a11515(4)33:37-416 
6.FC Männedorf 11425(11)29:31-214 
7.FC Phönix Seen11416(5)34:38-413 
8.FC Oberwinterthur a*11335(8)29:38-912 
9.SV Schaffhausen a11236(17)23:41-189 
10.FC Fehraltorf11308(30)21:36-159 
11.FC Volketswil a*11218(15)20:46-267 
12.SC Veltheim b111010(5)8:62-543 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Blue Stars ZH111100(4)70:19+5133 
2.FC Regensdorf a11902(13)33:16+1727 
3.FC Dietikon 11632(13)35:20+1521 
4.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a11614(8)30:29+119 
5.FC Horgen a11614(14)45:30+1519 
6.Team Region Affoltern a11515(6)36:29+716 
7.FC Wollishofen11416(28)30:36-613 
8.FC Unterstrass11407(9)25:35-1012 
9.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a11326(14)37:36+111 
10.FC Lachen/Altendorf a11326(15)21:33-1211 
11.FC Urdorf11317(16)24:42-1810 
12.SV Höngg 110011(13)19:80-610 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Meilen11911(5)63:23+4028 
2.FC Bassersdorf a11803(10)51:25+2624 
3.FC Pfäffikon a11713(22)22:17+522 
4.FC Rüti a11605(19)26:17+918 
5.FC Phönix Seen11524(6)35:39-417 
6.FC Dübendorf 11515(15)30:40-1016 
7.FC Embrach a11434(5)28:30-215 
8.FC Stäfa a11506(8)31:39-815 
9.FC Tössfeld11335(24)27:35-812 
10.FC Oberwinterthur a*11227(13)24:35-118 
11.SV Schaffhausen a11227(13)21:43-228 
12.FC Männedorf 11218(11)18:33-157