Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Red Star ZH a10802(13)57:12+4524 
2.FC Zürich-Affoltern a10622(5)37:21+1620 
3.FC Lachen/Altendorf a10613(0)27:22+519 
4.FC Thalwil a10613(6)27:24+319 
5.FC Wiedikon ZH a10532(3)37:17+2018 
6.SC YF Juventus a10604(10)37:19+1818 
7.FC Affoltern a/A a*10415(4)24:28-413 
8.FC Regensdorf a*10316(6)23:28-510 
9.FC Blue Stars ZH a*10316(6)22:38-1610 
10.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a10307(5)21:36-159 
11.FC United Zürich b100010(18)10:77-670 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wiesendangen a10721(2)42:18+2423 
2.SV Schaffhausen a10631(2)39:15+2421 
3.Team Effretikon/Kempttal a10622(3)39:15+2420 
4.FC Oberwinterthur a*10532(13)31:22+918 
5.FC Dielsdorf a10514(5)30:18+1216 
6.FC Seuzach a10433(6)35:21+1415 
7.FC Embrach a10325(0)18:25-710 
8.FC Tössfeld10325(11)18:34-1610 
9.FC Kloten a10226(6)24:34-108 
10.FC Schaffhausen a10154(16)18:30-128 
11.FC Töss a10019(5)13:75-621 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rüti a10910(4)56:5+5128 
2.FC Uster a*10901(6)40:16+2427 
3.FC Stäfa a10712(5)40:17+2322 
4.FC Küsnacht a10613(5)46:24+2219 
5.FC Volketswil a10613(7)44:26+1819 
6.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a10415(8)25:39-1413 
7.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a10406(2)19:25-612 
8.FC Wallisellen a10406(2)20:35-1512 
9.SC Zollikon a10208(3)15:40-256 
10.FC Pfäffikon a*10028(3)13:45-322 
11.FC Dübendorf a10019(2)16:62-461 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Zürich-Affoltern a10901(4)35:15+2027 
2.FC Lachen/Altendorf a10622(6)24:14+1020 
3.FC Wädenswil a10604(10)25:18+718 
4.SV Höngg a10523(1)26:21+517 
5.FC Wiedikon ZH a10523(19)28:21+717 
6.SC YF Juventus a10505(9)31:25+615 
7.FC Affoltern a/A a*10424(2)31:26+514 
8.FC Blue Stars ZH a*10406(3)26:29-312 
9.FC Dielsdorf a10325(8)16:28-1211 
10.FC Thalwil a10208(17)18:34-166 
11.FC Urdorf a10109(3)12:41-293 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schwamendingen a*10811(4)54:12+4225 
2.FC Regensdorf a*10802(12)58:20+3824 
3.SC Zollikon a10622(1)24:14+1020 
4.FC Stäfa a10604(2)43:22+2118 
5.FC Glattbrugg a10604(3)43:17+2618 
6.FC Küsnacht a10523(6)49:30+1917 
7.FC Wallisellen a10415(3)30:45-1513 
8.FC Herrliberg a10406(3)30:52-2212 
9.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a10136(7)18:51-336 
10.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a10127(6)24:64-405 
11.FC Kloten a10019(4)18:64-461 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Uster a*10811(3)47:18+2925 
2.FC Volketswil a10811(8)50:28+2225 
3.FC Wetzikon a10730(0)70:14+5624 
4.FC Seuzach a10505(3)34:33+115 
5.SV Schaffhausen a10424(6)32:26+614 
6.Team Effretikon/Kempttal a10343(3)28:28013 
7.FC Oberwinterthur a*10334(7)25:23+212 
8.FC Embrach a10325(2)22:26-411 
9.FC Phönix Seen a10208(4)17:54-376 
10.FC Diessenhofen10208(17)18:54-366 
11.FC Tössfeld10127(9)17:56-395