Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren D

Mi 20.09.2017
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
6
7
FC Räterschen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
9
7
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen d (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
5
0
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
2
12
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
1
0
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
FC Schaffhausen b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
9
8
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
7
4
FC Neunkirch (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Russikon  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
0
FC Bäretswil (J D/9 3/3)
SC Veltheim a* (J D/9 3/3)
0
14
FC Hausen a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
8
10
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
9
6
SC Hegi Winterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
Do 21.09.2017
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
7
6
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
6
7
Fr 22.09.2017
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
5
0
Mo 25.09.2017
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
2
10
Di 26.09.2017
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
Do 05.10.2017
FC United Zürich a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
7
6

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren D

Mi 23.08.2017
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberglatt a* (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
So 27.08.2017
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen d (J D/9 3/3)
5
8
Mo 28.08.2017
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
Di 29.08.2017
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Rümlang a (J D/9 3/3)
10
0
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
3
6
Mi 30.08.2017
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
14
1
FC United Zürich a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Industrie Turicum a (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
SC Wipkingen ZH (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
0
6
SC Hettlingen  (J D/9 3/3)
SC Hegi Winterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
3
8
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur c (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Stein am Rhein a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schaffhausen b (J D/9 3/3)
0
7
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Weisslingen (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
8
0
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
6
4
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
9
2
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Fällanden a (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Fehraltorf (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
Benfica Clube de Zurique a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kosova (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
13
0
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
3
11
FC Hausen a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uitikon (J D/9 3/3)
16
1
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
10
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
FC Hakoah ZH (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
0
13
FC Bäretswil (J D/9 3/3)
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
7
4
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a (J D/9 3/3)
8
1
FC Russikon  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
8
3
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
3
11
FC Hinwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
11
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
7
5
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Winterthur FE-12 a (FE-12)
3
0
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Räterschen (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Neunkirch (J D/9 3/3)
FC Büsingen a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
FC Engstringen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Adliswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
0
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
19
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
3
8
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
13
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
0
12
Sa 02.09.2017
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
Mo 04.09.2017
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
9
1
Di 05.09.2017
FC Neumünster  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
3
9