Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Freienbach 2201541(32)83:3149 
2.FC Einsiedeln 2201046(25)48:3334 
3.FC Richterswil 1201028(31)26:2732 
4.FC Tuggen 220884(54)47:3432 
5.FC Horgen 220956(54)33:3632 
6.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 120938(22)34:4430 
7.SC Siebnen 220839(31)44:4227 
8.FC Wollerau 2206410(29)39:4422 
9.FC Buttikon 220488(64)30:4820 
10.FC Lachen/Altendorf 3205411(45)31:4719 
11.FC Wädenswil 3203116(19)28:5710 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wädenswil 2201523(26)67:2947 
2.FC Red Star ZH 3201334(75)51:2142 
3.FC Affoltern a/A 3201316(77)59:4940 
4.FC Langnau a/A 1201136(54)60:3636 
5.SC Siebnen 3201028(51)50:4032 
6.SVA Megas Alexandros 1208111(48)43:5225 
7.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1207310(86)46:5824 
8.FC Mezopotamya 1206113(46)49:5619 
9.FC Wollishofen 2206113(54)33:5119 
10.FC Bosna Zürich 1207310(83)51:5915*
11.SC Wipkingen ZH 2203215(28)18:7611 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.BC Albisrieden 1201820(16)84:854 
2.FC Altstetten ZH 3201433(37)64:2743 
3.FC Birmensdorf 220956(19)43:3730 
4.FC Galatasaray 1201136(76)65:2630*
5.FC Wiedikon ZH 220938(31)50:4628 
6.FC Affoltern a/A 2205510(35)35:5518 
7.US Avellino Zurigo 1204511(56)28:5914 
8.FC Uitikon 1203512(55)30:6312 
9.FC Urdorf 2203611(28)21:6311 
10.FC Adliswil 2203512(53)18:5411 
11.FC Morava 1R 200200(0)0:0-3*

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1201325(28)58:3141 
2.Benfica Clube de Zurique 1201325(67)54:3441 
3.FC Schlieren 2201325(77)80:4041 
4.FC Hellas 1201028(31)45:4432 
5.CCD Lautaro-Chile 120857(105)37:4129 
6.FC Engstringen 2208111(24)49:4925 
7.FC Altstetten ZH 2206410(21)36:7022 
8.FC Dietikon 2206410(105)54:5222 
9.BC Albisrieden 2206311(82)33:4921 
10.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1207013(111)27:5521 
11.Inter Club Zurigo 1205510(44)47:5520 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.Racing Club ZH 1201811(19)89:1555 
2.FC Unterstrass 2201802(28)80:2254 
3.FC Seefeld ZH 2201226(43)61:1538 
4.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2201136(54)53:5336 
5.FC Schwamendingen 3201037(74)50:5033 
6.FC Schwerzenbach 1207112(50)40:6822 
7.FC Wallisellen 2206212(52)38:5920 
8.FC Witikon 2206113(47)40:6019 
9.FC Dübendorf 3204412(54)34:5716 
10.FC Bassersdorf 3205015(40)28:7715 
11.FC Fällanden 2204115(41)25:6213 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Albania 1201451(37)86:2745 
2.SV Höngg 3201424(48)73:3842 
3.SV Seebach ZH 1201253(65)52:3039 
4.Racing Club ZH 220947(26)46:4229 
5.SC Wipkingen ZH 120758(28)51:4324 
6.FC Glattbrugg 220758(87)46:4524 
7.FC Schwamendingen 2206410(19)42:5520 
8.FC Italia Zurigo 1204511(48)29:6215 
9.FC Kloten 3202711(67)30:6511 
10.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2202414(54)16:648 
11.FC Galaxy ZH 1R 200200(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Regensdorf 2201244(37)48:3038 
2.FC Bülach 2201163(30)38:1437 
3.FC Rafzerfeld 2201073(35)43:2435 
4.FC Glattfelden 220947(47)35:4129 
5.SV Rümlang 220767(33)34:2625 
6.FC Embrach 220758(34)38:3424 
7.FC Kloten 220749(42)33:4023 
8.FC Dielsdorf 120677(95)36:4223 
9.FC Neftenbach 2203512(59)26:5212 
10.FC Oberglatt 2202414(29)24:528 
11.Lafoes Club Portugues 1R 200200(0)0:0-3*

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.Cholfirst United 1201523(39)51:2547 
2.FC Ramsen 1201442(28)56:1446 
3.FC Stammheim 1201334(35)63:3642 
4.FC Stein am Rhein 1201037(29)42:4033 
5.FC Thayngen 2201019(35)42:4131 
6.VFC Neuhausen 90 1207310(51)34:4724 
7.FC Lohn 1207112(32)33:4622 
8.FC Ellikon Marthalen 2205411(36)38:6219 
9.FC Diessenhofen 2205312(90)35:4518 
10.FC Tössfeld 2204412(35)37:5716 
11.FC Schleitheim 1204412(37)26:4416 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.SC Veltheim 2201721(49)86:3253 
2.FC Wiesendangen 2201613(36)67:2649 
3.FC Winterthur 2201604(13)74:4048 
4.FC Seuzach 3201325(28)65:3741 
5.FC Oberwinterthur 2208111(40)43:4925 
6.SC Hegi / SC Post 1207310(31)45:4424 
7.FC Räterschen 2207211(40)35:5623 
8.FC Tössfeld 3206113(48)45:7519 
9.Cholfirst United 2205312(26)38:5818 
10.Eisenbahner SV 1205213(50)50:6517 
11.FC Wülflingen 1200317(22)28:943 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Volketswil 2201820(48)87:1756 
2.FC Wülflingen 2201523(30)96:3347 
3.FC Kempttal 1201325(51)68:2641 
4.FC Räterschen 1201136(37)56:3436 
5.FC Bauma 1201028(44)60:4532 
6.FC Töss 2206410(30)56:6422 
7.FC Weisslingen 2206410(43)27:5421 
8.FC Effretikon 2206212(31)33:4720 
9.FC Elgg 2205213(32)33:6817 
10.FC Russikon 1204313(67)33:6015 
11.FC Turbenthal 1201415(48)28:1296 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Mönchaltorf 1201532(10)79:1546 
2.FC Uster 2201451(24)91:1245 
3.FC Greifensee 2201271(26)48:1841 
4.US Virtus Badolato 1201154(50)49:3436 
5.FC Volketswil 120947(16)36:4929 
6.FC Hinwil 2205510(21)29:4318 
7.FC Pfäffikon 3204610(14)36:5016 
8.FC Gossau 3202612(31)17:5810 
9.FC Russikon 2201613(19)20:687 
10.FC Oetwil am See 2201514(49)22:806 
11.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 2R 200200(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Rüti 2201433(51)52:3045 
2.FC Hinwil 1201424(31)54:2644 
3.FC Neumünster 1201145(25)41:2437 
4.FC Gossau 2201127(17)46:3535 
5.FC Wald 220929(38)49:4029 
6.FC Maur 120839(34)29:3727 
7.SC Zollikon 220839(39)53:3827 
8.FC Stäfa 2208210(35)42:4926 
9.FC Meilen 2205312(31)35:5318 
10.FC Männedorf 2204610(55)20:3218 
11.FC Egg 1202216(37)29:868