Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Cup Aktive Herren

Sa 15.09.2018
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
6
7
nE
FC Wollishofen 1 (3.)
FC Fällanden 1 (3.)
6
5
nE
FC Oberrieden 1 (3.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
1
13
NK Hajduk 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
1
5
CCD Lautaro-Chile 1 (4.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
3
5
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1 (4.)
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
5
6
nE
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (2.)
FC Ramsen 1 (3.)
3
5
nE
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
1
5
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
4
2
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
0
1
CD Espanol Iberia 1 (4.)
BC Albisrieden 1 (3.)
3
6
nE
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
FC Richterswil 1 (4.)
4
1
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
FC Küsnacht 1 (3.)
4
0
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
3
2
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
5
0
FC Wetzikon 1 (3.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
1
0
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Tössfeld 1 (3.)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
FC Altstetten ZH 1 (2.)
4
2
Eisenbahner SV 1 (4.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
3
5
nE
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
1
7
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (3.)
4
6
nE
Di 18.09.2018
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
0
1
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
5
4
nE
Di 25.09.2018
20:15
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
Mi 26.09.2018
19:45
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.)
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)

Runde 1 - Cup Aktive Herren

Fr 10.08.2018
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2 (3.)
2
1
Sa 11.08.2018
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
3
2
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
Racing Club ZH 1 (3.)
8
0
SV Schaffhausen 1 (3.)
SC Veltheim 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Töss 1 (3.)
FC Ramsen 1 (3.)
7
8
nE
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
0
4
So 12.08.2018
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (3.)
2
7
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
FC Albania 1 (3.)
5
1
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
7
8
nE
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
3
0
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
4
5
nE
US Virtus Badolato 1 (4.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
0
6
FC Hinwil 1 (4.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
4
2
FC Buttikon 1 (3.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
FC Fällanden 1 (3.)
1
4
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (4.)
FC Oberrieden 1 (3.)
5
6
nE
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
1
6
FC Räterschen 1 (4.)
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
1
2
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 (4.)
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
6
0
SC Barcelona 1 (4.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (2.)
2
5
nE
US Avellino Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
6
4
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (4.)
4
2
nE
FC Maur 1 (4.)
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
3
5
FC Richterswil 1 (4.)
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
5
4
nE
FC Tetova 1 (3.)
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
0
3
F
CCD Lautaro-Chile 1 (4.)
FC Italia Zurigo 1 (4.)
3
0
F
FC Mezopotamya 1 (4.)
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
1
2
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1 (4.)
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
3
2
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Stäfa 1 (2.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
1
4
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1 (4.)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
1
2
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (4.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
0
7
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
2
1
Di 14.08.2018
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
0
4
Mi 15.08.2018
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
4
0
Do 16.08.2018
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
2
0
Di 21.08.2018
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
2
4
Mi 22.08.2018
FC Oetwil am See 1 (3.)
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Tössfeld 1 (3.)
2
3
SC Hegi / SC Post 1 (4.)
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
0
10
Do 23.08.2018
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
FC Srbija ZH 1 (2.)
9
7
nE
FC Hellas 1 (4.)
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Uitikon 1 (4.)
FC Küsnacht 1 (3.)
0
6
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
Eisenbahner SV 1 (4.)
0
2
Di 28.08.2018
FC Lohn 1 (4.)
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
4
5
nE