Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

Fr 17.08.2018
FC Dietikon (CCJL A)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
So 19.08.2018
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.A+)
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
2
9
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf (Jun.A+)
1
0
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
FC Neftenbach  (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.A+)
FC Einsiedeln (Jun.A+)
1
11
FC Adliswil (Jun.A+)
FC Regensdorf * (Jun.A+)
5
3
nE
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)
SV Rümlang (Jun.A+)
4
0
FC Bülach (Jun.A+)
FC Niederweningen  (Jun.A+)
7
4
FC Urdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Hinwil  (Jun.A+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (CCJL A)
2
4
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
5
3
nE
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A+)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.A+)
1
7
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Jun.A+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Neunkirch (Jun.A+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
Wipkingen-Industrie Züri (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
5
7
nE
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.A+)
FC Männedorf (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach  (Jun.A+)
0
16
FC Thalwil (CCJL A)
SC YF Juventus (CCJL A)
2
4
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Hausen a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.A+)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.A+)
0
20
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (CCJL A)
4
1
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
4
6
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.A+)
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL A)
3
6
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Jun.A+)
7
0
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim (Jun.A+)
1
9
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon (Jun.A+)
2
1
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
4
5
nE
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
FC United Zürich (CCJL A)
7
1
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (CCJL A)
5
4
FC Altstetten ZH  (Jun.A+)
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
0
2
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Stäfa (Jun.A+)
SC Zollikon (Jun.A+)
1
0
FC Dielsdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
5
4
nE
Di 21.08.2018
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH  (CCJL A)
1
3
US Virtus Badolato (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL A)
1
5
Mi 22.08.2018
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
2
4
Do 30.08.2018
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
3
1
Mi 12.09.2018
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon (Jun.A+)
5
2