Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 26.09.2018
19:30
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
19:30
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
19:30
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dübendorf (Jun.B 1/S)
19:30
FC Schlieren a (Jun.B P)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL B)
19:30
BC Albisrieden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
19:30
Industrie-Wipkingen Züri a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Jun.B P)
19:30
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 1/S)
19:45
FC Galatasaray (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (CCJL B)
19:45
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Embrach a (CCJL B)
20:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Freienbach a (Jun.B 1/S)
20:00
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
FC Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
20:00
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
FC Meilen (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
20:00
FC Uster a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Küsnacht (Jun.B 1/S)
20:00
SC Zollikon (Jun.B P)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
20:00
SV Höngg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC United Zürich (CCJL B)
20:00
FC Urdorf (Jun.B P)
FC Glattbrugg a (CCJL B)
20:00
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
FC Bassersdorf a (CCJL B)
20:00
FC Thalwil a (Jun.B P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL B)
20:15
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Altstetten ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
20:15
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
20:15
FC Adliswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
20:30
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B 1/S)
20:30
FC Dietikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
Do 27.09.2018
20:00
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (CCJL B)
Di 02.10.2018
20:00
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mo 27.08.2018
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 1/S)
6
5
nE
Di 28.08.2018
FC Uster a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B P)
4
2
Mi 29.08.2018
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.B 1/S)
5
12
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
0
FC Uitikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
FC Kosova (Jun.B 1/S)
Industrie-Wipkingen Züri a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
7
FC Galatasaray (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
2
8
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Meilen (Jun.B P)
0
4
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.B 1/S)
5
3
FC Bauma (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
0
5
BC Albisrieden (Jun.B 1/S)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
12
3
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Urdorf (Jun.B P)
1
3
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.B P)
2
5
nE
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
1
8
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
FC Töss (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Höngg (Jun.B 1/S)
1
8
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Zollikon (Jun.B P)
2
4
FC Küsnacht (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a (CCJL B)
6
2
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
3
4
nE
FC Wollerau (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 1/S)
12
13
nE
FC Hinwil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B P)
FC Schaffhausen a (CCJL B)
0
6
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
0
4
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
12
FC Gossau  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
FC Männedorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
Team Siebnen-Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Egg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
6
7
FC Dübendorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon (Jun.B 1/S)
2
11
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Jun.B P)
5
8
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B P)
5
4
nE
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Altstetten ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
5
4
nE
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
2
1
FC Russikon  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
3
5
FC Schwerzenbach * (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
0
17
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.B 2/S)
12
0
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
6
0
FC Dietikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.B 1/S)
7
6
nE
FC Adliswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
Di 04.09.2018
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Freienbach a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
FC Dielsdorf a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberglatt * (Jun.B P)
4
1
Mi 05.09.2018
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wald  (Jun.B 1/S)
12
0
Mi 12.09.2018
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
2