Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 26.09.2018
18:00
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schaffhausen a (Jun.C 1/S)
18:30
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schlieren (Jun.C 1/S)
18:30
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
18:45
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC United Zürich a (CCJL C)
19:00
FC Rüti a (CCJL C)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
19:00
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
19:00
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
19:00
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
19:00
FC Greifensee a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.C P)
19:00
FR Soccer  (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
19:00
SV Rümlang (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C P)
19:30
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bülach a (Jun.C P)
19:30
SC Zollikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
19:30
FC Diessenhofen/Ramsen (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Veltheim a* (CCJL C)
19:30
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
19:30
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.C P)
19:30
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
19:30
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (CCJL C)
19:30
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
19:30
FC Buchs-Dällikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a* (Jun.C 1/S)
19:30
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
19:30
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bassersdorf a* (CCJL C)
19:30
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
19:45
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
19:45
FC Neunkirch * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
19:45
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C P)
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
20:00
FC Russikon (Jun.C 2/S)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
20:00
FC Wollerau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
20:00
FC Regensdorf a* (CCJL C)
FC Industrie Turicum a (Jun.C 1/S)
20:00
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.C P)
FC Altstetten ZH a (Jun.C P)
20:00
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C P)
20:15
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 05.09.2018
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Lionem ZH (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
5
nE
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
10
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
0
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C 1/S)
6
5
nE
FC Turbenthal (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (CCJL C)
2
7
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Greifensee a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
8
FC Diessenhofen/Ramsen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
2
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C P)
4
3
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
10
FC Neunkirch * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C P)
1
0
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C P)
6
5
nE
SV Rümlang (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
6
4
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FR Soccer  (Jun.C 1/S)
0
15
nE
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
0
6
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
6
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C P)
3
7
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
6
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
0
9
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
0
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
7
2
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
2
10
FC Stein am Rhein  (Jun.C 2/S)
SV Schaffhausen a* (Jun.C 1/S)
1
11
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
10
11
nE
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
6
1
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
8
FC Langnau a/A a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.C P)
0
5
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
11
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
1
4
FC Schlieren (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C P)
3
2
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
0
12
FC Räterschen (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Zollikon a (Jun.C P)
0
17
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
9
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
3
4
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich Frauen U-17 (CCJL C)
5
1
FC Glattfelden (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C P)
0
9
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Industrie Turicum a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
7
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
6
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
0
6
FC Töss a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
FC Buchs-Dällikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
3
1
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Galatasaray (Jun.C 1/S)
5
2
FC Russikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.C 1/S)
3
8
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
0
18
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Meilen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
7
FC Wollerau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wollishofen a (Jun.C 1/S)
13
1
FC Egg (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schaffhausen a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
5
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.C P)
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a (Jun.C P)
6
2
Do 06.09.2018
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
3
4
Di 11.09.2018
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Bülach a (Jun.C P)
1
5