Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren D

Mo 17.09.2018
FC United Zürich a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
Di 18.09.2018
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
6
Mi 19.09.2018
SC Wipkingen ZH (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neumünster  (J D/9 3/3)
V
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
7
FC Industrie Turicum a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
10
11
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
8
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
FR Soccer  (J D/9 3/3)
1
11
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Adliswil a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
nE
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
4
0
FC Oberglatt a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
0
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
1
12
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
5
0
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
Do 20.09.2018
FC Altstetten ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
Di 25.09.2018
19:00
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
Mi 26.09.2018
18:30
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Veltheim a* (J D/9 3/3)

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren D

Do 23.08.2018
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
7
1
Mi 29.08.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen d (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Hausen a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
7
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
8
9
FC Hakoah ZH (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
1
10
FC Kosova (J D/9 3/3)
FC Industrie Turicum a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
SC Hegi Winterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Veltheim a* (J D/9 3/3)
0
7
FC Stein am Rhein a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
17
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Bauma (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
2
18
FC Fehraltorf (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
1
17
FC Hinwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
0
7
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
FC Bäretswil (J D/9 3/3)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
17
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Adliswil a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
0
7
FC Uitikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
16
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
2
12
FC Räterschen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC United Zürich a (J D/9 3/3)
4
5
FC Srbija ZH (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
0
16
Benfica Clube de Zurique a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
4
5
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
0
1
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
1
17
FC Engstringen a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
SV Rümlang a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FC Neunkirch (J D/9 3/3)
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (J D/9 3/3)
0
11
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
13
FR Soccer  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
10
2
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Russikon  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
10
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Fällanden a (J D/9 3/3)
10
2
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
0
20
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
3
9
FC Galatasaray (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberglatt a* (J D/9 3/3)
4
9
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Neumünster  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
4
0
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Büsingen a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
Do 30.08.2018
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
0
17
Mi 05.09.2018
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Wipkingen ZH (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
11