Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren 30+

Mo 24.09.2018
20:00
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Linth 04  (Sen.30+)
FC Industrie Turicum  (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Wiesendangen  (Sen.30+)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+)
FC Unterstrass a (Sen.30+/M)
Di 25.09.2018
19:30
US Avellino Zurigo (Sen.30+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Meilen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
20:00
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Fehraltorf (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+/P)
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Urdorf (Sen.30+/P)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Tuggen (Sen.30+)
FC Uster (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Rüti GL  (Sen.30+)
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+)
20:15
FC Neftenbach  (Sen.30+)
FC Kloten (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
20:15
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
20:15
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+/P)
FC Affoltern a/A  (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
20:15
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+)
FC Schlieren (Sen.30+/M)

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren 30+

Do 23.08.2018
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
4
3
Fr 24.08.2018
FC Linth 04  (Sen.30+)
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
F
FC Tuggen (Sen.30+)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
2
4
nE
FC Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
1
2
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/P)
0
7
FC Newborn (Sen.30+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
1
5
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
5
6
nE
FC Rüti GL  (Sen.30+)
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/P)
2
7
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Turbenthal (Sen.30+)
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
0
3
F
FC Sporting 93 (Sen.30+)
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
3
5
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
3
6
nE
FC Urdorf (Sen.30+/P)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
FC Uitikon (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
0
3
F
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.30+)
0
3
F
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+/P)
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
5
3
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+)
1
7
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Sen.30+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+)
1
5
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Unterstrass a (Sen.30+/M)
2
3
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Kloten (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
FC Neftenbach  (Sen.30+)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
4
0
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
1
9
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
0
10
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Buttikon (Sen.30+)
6
3
nE
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schlieren (Sen.30+/M)
0
3
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Industrie Turicum  (Sen.30+)
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.30+)
7
1
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
NK Croatia ZH  (Sen.30+)
6
0
FC Altstetten ZH  (Sen.30+)
FC Affoltern a/A  (Sen.30+/P)
5
6
nE
US Avellino Zurigo (Sen.30+)
FC Seuzach  (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Turkuaz Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+/P)
0
7
Mo 27.08.2018
FC Blue Stars ZH (Sen.30+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
1
4
FC Seefeld ZH  (Sen.30+)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
0
8
FC Adliswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Fehraltorf (Sen.30+)
0
2
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen  (Sen.30+)
0
2
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+/P)
0
1
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
2
1
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
3
1
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Uster (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/M)
4
3
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+/P)
7
0
FC Meilen (Sen.30+/P)
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Sen.30+/P)
6
4
nE
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
3
2
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
0
5
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/M)
1
4
nE
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+)
3
5
Di 28.08.2018
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Dietikon (Sen.30+)
1
0
Di 04.09.2018
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
0
1