Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Horgen 24310(7)10:410 
2.FC Einsiedeln 23300(4)16:19 
3.FC Wollerau 24301(3)11:39 
4.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 14301(9)11:79 
5.FC Tuggen 24211(7)13:67 
6.FC Thalwil 24202(6)9:66 
7.SC Siebnen 24202(9)8:86 
8.FC Langnau a/A 23102(5)9:163 
9.FC Richterswil 13003(5)3:80 
10.FC Lachen/Altendorf 33003(11)3:150 
11.FC Buttikon 24004(4)1:200 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Red Star ZH 34400(5)22:812 
2.FC Bosna Zürich 14301(9)13:49 
3.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 14301(11)12:109 
4.FC Langnau a/A 13201(6)13:126 
5.FC Wollishofen 23201(19)11:66 
6.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 24202(14)12:96 
7.FC Affoltern a/A 33102(3)12:123 
8.CCD Lautaro-Chile 14103(5)3:83 
9.FC Thalwil 34103(7)6:153 
10.FC Schwerzenbach 24103(32)13:173 
11.FC Mezopotamya 13003(6)4:200 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Altstetten ZH 34310(2)16:210 
2.FC Galatasaray 13210(3)12:47 
3.FC Adliswil 24211(8)10:127 
4.FC Affoltern a/A 23201(4)9:56 
5.FC Wiedikon ZH 24121(8)7:85 
6.NK Hajduk 14121(8)4:85 
7.FC Birmensdorf 24112(5)9:104 
8.FC Urdorf 24112(6)6:94 
9.FC Uitikon 14112(7)2:74 
10.US Avellino Zurigo 13102(7)6:73 
11.BC Albisrieden 23003(2)2:110 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Wipkingen ZH 14400(9)13:512 
2.FC Uitikon 23300(3)8:59 
3.FC Schlieren 24301(8)15:99 
4.FC Dietikon 23201(4)10:96 
5.FC Birmensdorf 14202(6)11:106 
6.FC Hellas 14202(7)10:96 
7.FC Altstetten ZH 24112(2)8:124 
8.CD Espanol Iberia 14112(10)10:104 
9.Benfica Clube de Zurique 14103(26)8:123 
10.SVA Megas Alexandros 13003(6)3:100 
11.FC Turkuaz Zürich 13003(20)6:110 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 36420(20)11:612 
2.SV Seebach ZH 15320(9)12:49 
3.SV Höngg 36321(7)17:89 
4.Centro Lusitano Zurich 15221(8)3:36 
5.FC Kloten 36222(19)8:96 
6.FC Italia Zurigo 15122(7)9:113 
7.FC Wallisellen 26123(3)6:113 
8.FC Engstringen 26123(10)6:103 
9.FC Küsnacht 24022(2)1:40 
10.SC Barcelona 15023(5)2:90 
11.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2R 200200(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Schwerzenbach 14301(8)10:69 
2.FC Dübendorf 34220(15)9:58 
3.FC Neumünster 13210(6)6:27 
4.FC Seefeld ZH 24202(11)8:66 
5.FC Schwamendingen 24121(2)10:95 
6.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 24121(12)7:75 
7.FC Glattal Dübendorf 14121(24)7:75 
8.FC Oberglatt 23111(2)8:104 
9.FC Witikon 23030(10)9:93 
10.Racing Club ZH 24013(6)5:111 
11.FC Bassersdorf 33003(0)3:100 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Embrach 24400(2)15:612 
2.FC Dielsdorf 15401(14)17:1312 
3.FC Glattfelden 14301(15)16:49 
4.FC Neftenbach 23210(2)6:27 
5.FC Bülach 23201(6)7:56 
6.FC Oberglatt 14103(5)12:153 
7.FC Kloten 24103(5)5:153 
8.SV Rümlang 24103(6)3:113 
9.FC Glattbrugg 24103(10)11:103 
10.FC Rafzerfeld 24103(12)6:133 
11.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 13012(7)3:71 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Stammheim 15500(7)29:415 
2.FC Diessenhofen 24301(14)15:79 
3.FC Stein am Rhein 14211(4)5:87 
4.SV Schaffhausen 24202(13)9:96 
5.FC Neunkirch 15203(17)12:126 
6.FC Tössfeld 23111(4)7:124 
7.FC Thayngen 24112(4)6:144 
8.FC Ellikon Marthalen 24112(4)4:144 
9.FC Lohn 14112(6)7:114 
10.Cholfirst United 14103(4)6:63 
11.VFC Neuhausen 90 13012(13)2:51 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.Eisenbahner SV 14400(4)25:412 
2.FC Seuzach 34400(5)14:212 
3.FC Wülflingen 14301(1)14:99 
4.Cholfirst United 23201(2)9:36 
5.FC Wiesendangen 24202(4)6:76 
6.FC Räterschen 23111(4)5:94 
7.FC Oberwinterthur 24112(8)12:134 
8.FC Tössfeld 34103(17)7:213 
9.VFC Neuhausen 90 23012(12)2:81 
10.FC Embrach 34013(7)5:121 
11.SC Hegi / SC Post 13003(18)5:160 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Räterschen 14310(5)15:510 
2.FC Kempttal 14310(9)11:210 
3.FC Winterthur 23201(0)13:46 
4.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 14130(7)6:56 
5.FC Effretikon 23120(1)8:55 
6.FC Seuzach 44112(14)8:154 
7.SC Veltheim 33102(7)6:113 
8.FC Töss 24103(6)5:113 
9.FC Glattfelden 24103(7)6:143 
10.FC Weisslingen 23021(5)2:32 
11.FC Elgg 24022(0)7:122 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Männedorf 25410(16)9:113 
2.FC Meilen 23300(0)13:29 
3.SC Zollikon 24301(6)6:79 
4.FC Stäfa 24211(6)8:47 
5.FC Küsnacht 33201(7)10:46 
6.FC Maur 13111(2)2:34 
7.FC Russikon 13102(7)4:73 
8.FC Seefeld ZH 33102(17)4:43 
9.FC Gossau 34103(2)9:183 
10.FC Hinwil 24013(5)4:71 
11.FC Oetwil am See 24004(10)3:150 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Hinwil 15401(7)18:712 
2.FC Uster 24310(5)16:310 
3.US Virtus Badolato 14220(8)7:58 
4.FC Volketswil 24211(5)5:57 
5.FC Wald 24202(1)8:106 
6.FC Fehraltorf 23120(5)8:65 
7.FC Bauma 14112(3)9:84 
8.FC Gossau 24112(10)11:84 
9.FC Russikon 24103(2)6:153 
10.FC Greifensee 24022(5)3:92 
11.FC Pfäffikon 34004(5)1:160