Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

2. Vorrunde - RUMOX Regional Cup Aktive Herren

Di 10.09.2019
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
1
4
Do 12.09.2019
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
4
1
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
1
2
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
1
3
Fr 13.09.2019
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
1
7
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
3
0
F
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
1
13
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (3.)
5
1
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1 (4.)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Uster 1 (2.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
10
9
nE
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
0
3
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
1
5
FC Tössfeld 1 (4.)
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
4
0
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
5
3
nE
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Maur 1 (4.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
0
3
F
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Republika Srpska 1 (3.)
FC Effretikon 1 (2.)
5
6
nE
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
1
0
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
1
0
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
5
2
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
2
0
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
NK Hajduk 1 (4.)
5
0
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1 (4.)
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (2.)
0
3
US Virtus Badolato 1 (4.)
FC Küsnacht 1 (4.)
1
4
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
FC Wald 1 (3.)
5
2
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
1
6
Di 17.09.2019
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
2
1

1. Vorrunde - RUMOX Regional Cup Aktive Herren

Do 08.08.2019
FC Egg 1 (4.)
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
1
5
Fr 09.08.2019
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
3
0
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (3.)
7
8
nE
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
Racing Club ZH 1 (3.)
7
1
Sa 10.08.2019
FC Tössfeld 1 (4.)
FC Fällanden 1 (3.)
6
2
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
4
3
So 11.08.2019
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
0
3
F
CD Espanol Iberia 1 (4.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
3
5
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
FC Maur 1 (4.)
3
5
nE
FC Hakoah ZH 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
2
5
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
0
6
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Bäretswil 1 (4.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
0
6
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
0
14
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2.)
1
8
SC Hegi Winterthur 1 (4.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
0
3
F
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
2
7
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
FC Wald 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (4.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
FC Töss 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Srbija ZH 1 (3.)
FC Effretikon 1 (2.)
0
3
F
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
3
4
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
1
5
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
4
2
FC Küsnacht 1 (4.)
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
4
1
FC Uitikon 1 (4.)
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
5
6
nE
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
FC Tetova 1 (3.)
6
1
FC Mezopotamya 1 (4.)
US Virtus Badolato 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
2
0
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
1
5
FC Oetwil am See 1 (4.)
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
6
7
nE
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1 (4.)
0
3
F
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
0
8
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
0
4
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
5
3
nE
Di 13.08.2019
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
Eisenbahner SV 1 (3.)
4
2
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
8
0
Do 15.08.2019
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 (3.)
FC Albania 1 (4.)
6
1
Di 20.08.2019
FC Uster 1 (2.)
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
6
1
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
0
3
F
Mi 21.08.2019
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
2
0
Do 22.08.2019
BC Albisrieden 1 (3.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 (4.)
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Hellas 1 (4.)
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
0
3
F
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
4
5
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
SV Seebach ZH 1 (3.)
4
2
FC Italia Zurigo 1 (4.)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
1
6
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
2
1
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (3.)
7
6
nE
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
1
3
Di 03.09.2019
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
2
3