Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 25.09.2019
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
2
1
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Freienbach a (CCJL C)
1
2
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
FR Soccer (Jun.C P)
6
4
nE
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
0
10
FC Neunkirch * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schaffhausen (Jun.C P)
2
8
FC United Zürich a (CCJL C)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
4
3
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
6
0
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
0
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
0
4
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
2
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
FC Altstetten a (Jun.C P)
6
7
nE
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
0
5
SC Hegi Winterthur a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (CCJL C)
0
9
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
1
4
SC Zollikon a* (CCJL C)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
5
2
FC Zürich Frauen U-17 (CCJL C)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
1
5
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.C P)
8
9
nE
FC Egg a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
8
1
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
6
2
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
6
5
nE
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
9
1
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.C P)
6
4
nE
FC Töss a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.C P)
0
2
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
1
6
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
2
4
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
3
5
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL C)
0
15
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
2
6
Do 26.09.2019
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
0
6
Mi 02.10.2019
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
0
Do 03.10.2019
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
5

Runde 1 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren C

Mo 26.08.2019
FC Greifensee (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C P)
3
1
Do 29.08.2019
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
4
Di 03.09.2019
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wollishofen a (Jun.C 1/S)
13
12
nE
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Maur (Jun.C 2/S)
6
1
Mi 04.09.2019
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
6
FC Neunkirch * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.C 2/S)
7
2
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
14
0
FC Volketswil (Jun.C P)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
0
9
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Hegi Winterthur a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
4
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
0
8
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 1/S)
9
1
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 1/S)
7
5
nE
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 1/S)
13
0
FC Industrie Turicum a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
3
F
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 2/S)
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a (Jun.C P)
4
2
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.C P)
2
7
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH * (Jun.C P)
2
13
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten a (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
1
2
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
6
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
0
11
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
6
FC Räterschen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
8
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.C 1/S)
9
4
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
4
3
FC Wollerau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
13
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
1
7
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
6
3
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.C P)
3
12
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
2
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
0
8
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
10
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schaffhausen (Jun.C P)
0
3
F
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Büsingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
22
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.C 2/S)
5
1
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
4
FC Galatasaray (Jun.C 1/S)
FR Soccer (Jun.C P)
0
3
F
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
8
9
nE
FC Egg a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
4
2
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C P)
3
1
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Jun.C P)
3
4
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kosova (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
1
3
Di 10.09.2019
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
10
Mi 11.09.2019
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.C 1/S)
14
0
FC Uitikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
0
16
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
5
4